General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.81
Ср. кэф поражения
9.28 2.53
xG против по кэфам
1.35 0.69
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.2 0.98
Разброс xG (RMSE)
2.55 0.81
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.41 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Унтерачинг U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Бавария Мюнчен U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 1.77 | Меньше 4.5 1.90 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 0.5 1.80 | Меньше 0.5 1.82 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 4 1.91 | Меньше 4 1.75 |
|---|
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Унтерачинг U19Last matches
Бавария Мюнчен U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 1 победы у Унтерачинг U19, 6 у Бавария Мюнчен U19, ничьих 1.
13% W — 113% D — 175% W — 6
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Унтерачинг U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 3
Бавария Мюнчен U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 27 (3.4)
- Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Унтерачинг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.17 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.83 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.47 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.05 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.57 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.92 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +8.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.83 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.29 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.13 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.93 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -0.69 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.61 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | +1.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Унтерачинг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Унтерачинг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +4.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
Бавария Мюнчен U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.