Германия: U19 Бундеслига · Preliminary

Унтерачинг U19 — 1860 Мюнчен U19

Унтерачинг U19Унтерачинг U19

4W · 2D · 9L / 15

0:0ЗавершёнHT 0:0
1860 Мюнчен U191860 Мюнчен U19

7W · 4D · 4L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
4Победы7
2Ничьи4
9Поражения4
1.16Голы забитые2.64
2.3Голы пропущенные1.95
9.9Ср. кэф победы0
6.75Ср. кэф ничьей0
1.16Ср. кэф поражения0
0.95xG по кэфам0
3.23xG против по кэфам0
0.21Ошибка xG (MAE)0
0.93Ошибка xG против (MAE)0
0.95Разброс xG (RMSE)0
0.77Разброс xG против (RMSE)0

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Унтерачинг U19

Starting XI

No lineups yet

1860 Мюнчен U19

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

No odds yet

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Унтерачинг U19Унтерачинг U19Last matches1860 Мюнчен U191860 Мюнчен U19
100ТБ 0.5100
80ТБ 1.5100
60ТБ 2.5100
60ТБ 3.5100
60Обе забьют100

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 5 встречах — 4 победы у Унтерачинг U19, 1 у 1860 Мюнчен U19, ничьих 0.

80% W — 40% D — 020% W — 1
100ТБ 0.5100
80ТБ 1.580
40ТБ 2.540
20Обе забьют20

Last matches Унтерачинг U19

Унтерачинг U19: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.2 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
3.2
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Last matches 1860 Мюнчен U19

1860 Мюнчен U19: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 5.6 гола за игру.

60% W — 320% D — 120% W — 1

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
5.6
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
100%

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

Унтерачинг U19Унтерачинг U19

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 0 / 2
  • Lost home / away 2 / 2
  • Goals scored 8 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 2

1860 Мюнчен U191860 Мюнчен U19

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 1 / 3
  • Lost home / away 2 / 0
  • Goals scored 22 (3.1)
  • Goals conceded 15 (2.1)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Унтерачинг U19

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-1.0001
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2+0.1711
ТоталБольше 3.5+0.5311
ТоталМеньше 3.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 40.0011
ТоталМеньше 40.0011
ТоталБольше 4.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4.5+0.5511
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+1.4511
Тотал соперникаБольше 3.5+1.3311
Тотал соперникаМеньше 3.5-1.0001

1860 Мюнчен U19

No profit history stored for this side yet.

First half

Унтерачинг U19

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+0.4111

1860 Мюнчен U19

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.