General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.71
Карточки соперника
2.12 12.41
Удары соперника
10.31 1.07
xG против по кэфам
1.01 0
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.31 1.01
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.82 0.96
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.57 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Караба Исмаилия
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Фарко
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.93 | X 2.94 | 2 3.78 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.17 | П1/П2 1.28 | Х/П2 1.66 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 1.52 | Меньше 1.5 2.31 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.52 | Меньше 1.5 1.43 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.66 | Меньше 0.5 2.01 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Караба Исмаилия
1 46%X 30%2 24%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Караба ИсмаилияLast matches
ФаркоRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 2 встречах — 1 победы у Караба Исмаилия, 0 у Фарко, ничьих 1.
50% W — 150% D — 10% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Масар | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16-6 | 10 | 19 |
| 2 | Харас Ел Ходуд | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 18 |
| 3 | Караба Исмаилия | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15-6 | 9 | 17 |
| 4 | Малеет Кафр Ел Зайият | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 17 |
| 5 | Фарко | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 16 |
| 6 | Итесалат | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11-6 | 5 | 15 |
| 7 | Ел Мансура | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 14 |
| 8 | Аль-Наср | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 13 |
| 9 | Терсана | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 |
| 10 | Ел Сека Ел Хадид | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 11 |
| 11 | Ел Ентаг EL Харби | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 10 |
| 12 | Исмаили SC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 9 |
| 13 | Ел Дахлея | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 | 9 |
| 14 | Баладийят Ал Меалла | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7-8 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Танта SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 8 |
| 16 | Теам | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 |
| 17 | Дайроут | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-15 | -12 | 5 |
| 18 | Прокси | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3-11 | -8 | 4 |
| 19 | Ла Виена FC | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4-11 | -7 | 3 |
| 20 | Мега Спорт | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5-12 | -7 | 2 |
Season statistic
Караба Исмаилия
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 12 (1.7)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.7)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Фарко
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 3 (0.4)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Караба Исмаилия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.76 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.29 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.63 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -0.36 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.28 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.50 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -7.26 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.55 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.32 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.96 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.92 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +3.94 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.67 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.84 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.18 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.42 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.99 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.17 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.53 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.93 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.15 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.74 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -3.81 | 3 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +3.05 | 6 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -6.90 | 1 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +3.84 | 8 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -1.53 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +1.86 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +1.09 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.38 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.47 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.34 | 2 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -5.97 | 1 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.76 | 7 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +2.23 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +1.46 | 2 | 2 |
Фарко
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.06 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.55 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.36 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.15 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -2.72 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -5.64 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +7.98 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -4.82 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +3.95 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.90 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.15 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -10.00 | 0 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.60 | 10 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.60 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.40 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -5.85 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +6.70 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.66 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.66 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.27 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.09 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -10.00 | 0 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +3.95 | 10 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +2.98 | 7 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -4.86 | 2 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -0.10 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -0.57 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -0.09 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.25 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.07 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.36 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.78 | 2 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.33 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.62 | 3 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.70 | 4 | 7 |
First half
Караба Исмаилия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.72 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.12 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.60 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.34 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.15 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.66 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.64 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.42 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.06 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -4.62 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.57 | 10 | 14 |
Фарко
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -6.54 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.00 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.64 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.97 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +2.20 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.86 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -5.80 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.59 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.25 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 8 | 12 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.