General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.94
Ср. кэф поражения
4.62 0.92
xG против по кэфам
0.76 0.01
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.25 1.07
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.48 1.01
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.83 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Караба Исмаилия
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Масар
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.17 | X 3.02 | 2 3.04 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.27 | П1/П2 1.27 | Х/П2 1.52 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.08 | Меньше 2.5 1.60 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.26 | Меньше 1.5 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.86 | Меньше 1.5 1.34 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Караба Исмаилия
1 41%X 30%2 29%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Караба ИсмаилияLast matches
МасарRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Масар | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21-10 | 11 | 22 |
| 2 | Харас Ел Ходуд | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 20 |
| 3 | Ел Мансура | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 20 |
| 4 | Итесалат | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14-7 | 7 | 19 |
| 5 | Фарко | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 19 |
| 6 | Караба Исмаилия | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17-9 | 8 | 18 |
| 7 | Малеет Кафр Ел Зайият | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 18 |
| 8 | AL Наср SC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15-9 | 6 | 17 |
| 9 | Терсана | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 17 |
| 10 | Ел Сека Ел Хадид | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-15 | 2 | 15 |
| 11 | Баладийят Ал Меалла | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 |
| 12 | Теам | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11-16 | -5 | 12 |
| 13 | Ел Ентаг EL Харби | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17-16 | 1 | 10 |
| 14 | Исмаили SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Танта SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7-11 | -4 | 10 |
| 16 | Ел Дахлея | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9-15 | -6 | 10 |
| 17 | Ла Виена FC | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | 8 |
| 18 | Прокси | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8-15 | -7 | 8 |
| 19 | Дайроут | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5-21 | -16 | 7 |
| 20 | Мега Спорт | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8-19 | -11 | 4 |
Season statistic
Караба Исмаилия
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Масар
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 4 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Караба Исмаилия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.25 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.36 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.23 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -0.76 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +4.28 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.78 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.81 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.05 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.49 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.18 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.83 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.20 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.03 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.32 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.62 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.71 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.25 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.48 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.81 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.75 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.81 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.82 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.29 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.85 | 3 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.19 | 3 | 5 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.03 | 2 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -2.90 | 1 | 5 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +1.36 | 4 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +1.02 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.10 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.23 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.02 | 5 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.10 | 1 | 1 |
Масар
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.60 | 9 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.84 | 2 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.33 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.02 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -7.43 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +3.85 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.29 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.70 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.83 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.76 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -4.00 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +5.14 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.74 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +2.44 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.13 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.41 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.56 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.38 | 5 | 15 |
First half
Караба Исмаилия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.11 | 3 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.51 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.51 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.97 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.23 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.05 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +2.27 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.51 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -4.15 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.80 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -3.55 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.06 | 8 | 11 |
Масар
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +1.66 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.67 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.68 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.06 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +4.15 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
Second half
No profit data yet