General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.31
Карточки соперника
3.2 3.48
Ср. кэф поражения
2.81 1.05
xG против по кэфам
1.25 0.08
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.65 1.09
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.11 1.08
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.94 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Фаренсе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Бенфика B
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.70 | X 3.50 | 2 4.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.30 | П2 3.40 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.17 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 2 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.75 | Меньше 2.5 2.05 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.73 | Меньше 1.5 2 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.44 | Меньше 0.5 2.62 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Фаренсе
1 54%X 26%2 20%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ФаренсеLast matches
Бенфика BRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у Фаренсе, 4 у Бенфика B, ничьих 1.
38% W — 313% D — 150% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Пенафиел | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22-10 | 12 | 22 |
| 2 | Спортинг CP B | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | 8 | 21 |
| 3 | Луситания Лоуроса | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Бенфика B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | Академика | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16-13 | 3 | 16 |
| 6 | Фаренсе | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 15 |
| 7 | Тондела | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12-10 | 2 | 15 |
| 8 | Визела | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 15 |
| 9 | Унияо Де Леирия | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 |
| 10 | Avs | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 13 |
| 11 | Леиксоес | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13-17 | -4 | 11 |
| 12 | Портимоненсе | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 11 |
| 13 | Торринсе | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 10 |
| 14 | Амаранте | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9-13 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Фелгеирас 1932 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 8 |
| 16 | FC Порту B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8-17 | -9 | 8 |
| 17 | Чавес | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11-21 | -10 | 8 |
| 18 | Феиренсе | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2-11 | -9 | 2 |
Season statistic
Фаренсе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 13 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Бенфика B
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.8)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Фаренсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.08 | 6 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.22 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -6.42 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.18 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.07 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.02 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.33 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.78 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.90 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.77 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.40 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.77 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.61 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.16 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.37 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.26 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.32 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.77 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.35 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.78 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.82 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.04 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -5.65 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.62 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.48 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +0.34 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.15 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -0.80 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.05 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.90 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.62 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Бенфика B
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.61 | 6 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.15 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.46 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.82 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +3.04 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.54 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.91 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.62 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.44 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.64 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +4.85 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.02 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.62 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.82 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.22 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.37 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.41 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.11 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.41 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -3.39 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +6.86 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -6.53 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +3.14 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +1.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Фаренсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.21 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.44 | 5 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.59 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.52 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.99 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.64 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.02 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.62 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.83 | 6 | 11 |
Бенфика B
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.06 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.69 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П1 | +0.63 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.26 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.40 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.92 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.64 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.52 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.10 | 4 | 9 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estádio de São Luís, Faro
- Referee Мигел Бертоло Ногеира