General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.85
Карточки соперника
3.01 3.26
Ср. кэф поражения
2.93 1.17
xG против по кэфам
1.16 0.69
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.1 0.64
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.62 1.47
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.69 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Чавес
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Пенафиел
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.40 | X 3.20 | 2 2.75 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.75 | П2 2 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.40 | П1/П2 1.29 | Х/П2 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.98 | Меньше 2.5 1.71 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.40 | Меньше 1.5 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.70 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Чавес
1 38%X 29%2 33%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ЧавесLast matches
ПенафиелRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Чавес, 3 у Пенафиел, ничьих 1.
50% W — 413% D — 138% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Спортинг CP B | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | 8 | 21 |
| 2 | Пенафиел | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19-8 | 11 | 19 |
| 3 | Луситания Лоуроса | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Бенфика B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 15 |
| 6 | Академика | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15-12 | 3 | 15 |
| 7 | Тондела | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12-10 | 2 | 15 |
| 8 | Визела | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 14 |
| 9 | Унияо Де Леирия | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 |
| 10 | Avs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 12 |
| 11 | Портимоненсе | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 11 |
| 12 | Торринсе | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 10 |
| 13 | Леиксоес | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 | Амаранте | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8-12 | -4 | 8 |
| 15 | Чавес | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-18 | -9 | 8 |
| 16 | FC Порту B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8-17 | -9 | 8 |
| 17 | Фелгеирас 1932 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9-12 | -3 | 7 |
| 18 | Феиренсе | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2-11 | -9 | 2 |
Season statistic
Чавес
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Пенафиел
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 3
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 16 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Чавес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.85 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.50 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.86 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.25 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.12 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.58 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.73 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.20 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.56 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +3.90 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.14 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.01 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.11 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.69 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.11 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.52 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.95 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.44 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.76 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.63 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -7.20 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +5.44 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.00 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.13 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -0.51 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.91 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.07 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +1.09 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +2.12 | 3 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.13 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.33 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Пенафиел
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +7.89 | 7 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -7.31 | 1 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.45 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.64 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.27 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.28 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.06 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.16 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.77 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.99 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.89 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.05 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.96 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.10 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +10.30 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.63 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.06 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.50 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.21 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.29 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.33 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -0.05 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.09 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.37 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.74 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Чавес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.39 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.32 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.28 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.14 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.75 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -3.45 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.13 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.10 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.49 | 4 | 9 |
Пенафиел
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +14.68 | 6 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.55 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.07 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +5.50 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.92 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +5.87 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.29 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.21 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.08 | 7 | 10 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.