General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.3
xG против по кэфам
1.71 0.19
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.73 2.22
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.05 1.41
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.55 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 2'
- 11'
- 37'
М. Рукавина → С. МаковекSubstitution
46'Алма Аагаард → Л. БалогSubstitution
46'Алма Аагаард → Л. БалогSubstitution
46'- 46'
Л. Шил → Е. ПуртшерSubstitution
- 54'
М. Бертш → А. БаумгартнерSubstitution
Ф. Наги → Анналена ВучерSubstitution
67'В. Лаино → Л. ВадасзSubstitution
67'- 67'
С. Стампфли → Арафат Ал ХаджSubstitution
- 69'
П. Микулика → И. КабашиSubstitution
- 79'
Джулия Кофлер → Л. БалдауфSubstitution
- 90'
- 90+3'
Lineups
St. Пёлтен (жен.)
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 2.03 | Меньше 4.5 1.63 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 3.5 1.73 | Меньше 3.5 1.97 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 2.27 | Меньше 0.5 1.52 |
|---|
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
St. Пёлтен (жен.)Last matches
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 5 встречах — 4 победы у St. Пёлтен (жен.), 0 у Реиндорф Алтач (жен.), ничьих 1.
80% W — 420% D — 10% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Стурм Граз (жен.) | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30-8 | 22 | 29 |
| 2 | St. Пёлтен (жен.) | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35-7 | 28 | 28 |
| 3 | Австрия Виен (жен.) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29-3 | 26 | 23 |
| 4 | Салзбург (жен.) | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16-16 | 0 | 19 |
| 5 | Реиндорф Алтач (жен.) | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20-20 | 0 | 17 |
| 6 | Фирст Виенна (жен.) | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18-25 | -7 | 12 |
| 7 | ЛАСК (жен.) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12-20 | -8 | 11 |
| 8 | SK Рапид (жен.) | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10-22 | -12 | 10 |
| 9 | Сюдбургенланд (жен.) | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7-29 | -22 | 6 |
| 10 | Клеинмюнчен / BW Линз (жен.) | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8-35 | -27 | 4 |
Season statistic
St. Пёлтен (жен.)
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 23 (2.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 3
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
St. Пёлтен (жен.)
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.17 | 6 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.07 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -7.03 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.33 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.93 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.19 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.51 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.39 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.59 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +3.49 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.33 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.80 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.56 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.65 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.90 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.51 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.43 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.12 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.40 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.12 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.18 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.26 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -2.48 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -0.32 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | -0.36 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.88 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.60 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.67 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.11 | 2 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +1.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +0.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +4.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +4.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.82 | 1 | 1 |
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.94 | 4 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.39 | 1 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.34 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.14 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.62 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.56 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +5.96 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.20 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.36 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.78 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.01 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.24 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.62 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.29 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.02 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.58 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.75 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.70 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.59 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.91 | 2 | 3 |
First half
St. Пёлтен (жен.)
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.69 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 2 |
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.30 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.12 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.09 | 2 | 2 |
Second half
St. Пёлтен (жен.)
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +8.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Реиндорф Алтач (жен.)
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.