General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.98
xG против по кэфам
1.48 0.22
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.15 0.78
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.75 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 35'
- 39'
Дж. Велзмюллер → В. ЗентричSubstitution
55'Н. Анспач → С. СкарлатидисSubstitution
55'- 61'
- 68'
С. Маиер → Б. МашигоSubstitution
69'- 72'
М. Швабл → Б. БауерSubstitution
74'- 74'
М. Ваффлер → Т. МеикснерSubstitution
М. Стиефлер → Л. ГробSubstitution
77'- 80'
Ф. Еберле → Т. СтоссбергерSubstitution
Lineups
Спвгг Унтерачинг
Starting XI
- 1Р. Воллат
- 4Д. Писот
- 5Дж. Велзмюллер
- 8М. Стиефлер
- 10С. Маиер
- 11М. Фетш
- 18Н. Анспач
- 23М. Швабл
- 33К. Елич
- 34П. Хобш
- 39Д. Ваиднер
Substitutes
- 2В. Зентрич
- 7С. Порта
- 15Т. Обермеиер
- 22Ф. Шергер
- 26Б. Бауер
- 30С. Скарлатидис
- 31Ф. Шмид
- 38Б. Машиго
- 40Л. Гроб
Еичстэтт
Starting XI
- 1Ф. Джунган
- 4А. Моратз
- 10Ф. Еберле
- 11С. Грассл
- 16П. Федерл
- 17М. Ваффлер
- 18Л. Трслик
- 19Дж. Голла
- 23Ф. Лампречт
- 27Дж. Кюгел
- 28Д. Хаубнер
Substitutes
- 3Л. Оелер
- 5Дж. Фиедлер
- 6Дж. Халбмеер
- 7Т. Стоссбергер
- 8Д. Волфстеинер
- 20Т. Меикснер
- 21Ф. Рау
- 24Е. Гстеттнер
- 33Дж. Краус
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.34 | X 5.34 | 2 7.54 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.12 | П2 6.23 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.10 | П1/П2 1.16 | Х/П2 3.26 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.75 1.58 | Меньше 2.75 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 2.5 2.17 | Меньше 2.5 1.69 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.65 | Меньше 0.5 2.24 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Спвгг Унтерачинг
1 70%X 18%2 12%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Спвгг УнтерачингLast matches
ЕичстэттRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 5 встречах — 3 победы у Спвгг Унтерачинг, 0 у Еичстэтт, ничьих 2.
60% W — 340% D — 20% W — 0
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Спвгг Унтерачинг
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 0
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 7 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 0
Еичстэтт
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Спвгг Унтерачинг
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.20 | 4 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.67 | 1 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.65 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.06 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.46 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.49 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.90 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.39 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.46 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.99 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.61 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.15 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.06 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.09 | 3 | 6 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Еичстэтт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.97 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.95 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.83 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.79 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.06 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.78 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.61 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.76 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.49 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.62 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.00 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.21 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.21 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.88 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.22 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.01 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.74 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.80 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.58 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.33 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -0.51 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.70 | 2 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | -0.15 | 1 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | +1.33 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | +2.09 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +7.37 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -0.37 | 1 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -0.07 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.03 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.21 | 1 | 2 |
First half
Спвгг Унтерачинг
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.12 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.07 | 2 | 3 |
Еичстэтт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.30 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.55 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Alpenbauer Sportpark, Unterhaching
- Referee Дж. Хампер