General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.83
Ср. кэф поражения
1.14 1.66
xG против по кэфам
3.47 0.4
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
1.27 1.58
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.87 1.52
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.53 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Шальке 04-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Вестфалия Рйнерн
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.11 | X 3.80 | 2 2.68 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.35 | П1/П2 1.16 | Х/П2 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.32 | Меньше 3.5 1.51 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.81 | Меньше 1.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.08 | Меньше 1.5 1.64 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Шальке 04-2
1 43%X 24%2 33%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Шальке 04-2Last matches
Вестфалия РйнернRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Рот-Веисс Обераусен | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-13 | 23 | 37 |
| 2 | Боруссия Дортмунд-2 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32-16 | 16 | 34 |
| 3 | FC Гутерсло | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32-20 | 12 | 32 |
| 4 | Боруссия M'Гладбач-2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34-18 | 16 | 29 |
| 5 | Спортфреунде Сиеген | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36-20 | 16 | 28 |
| 6 | Кёльн-2 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30-27 | 3 | 22 |
| 7 | Боннер SC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29-26 | 3 | 21 |
| 8 | Вестфалия Рйнерн | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-28 | -3 | 21 |
| 9 | Шальке 04-2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29-29 | 0 | 20 |
| 10 | Хилден | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 19 |
| 11 | FC Бочолт | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31-34 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Падерборн 07-2 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24-25 | -1 | 17 |
| 13 | Бергиш Гладбач | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22-33 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | Бочум-2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23-33 | -10 | 15 |
| 15 | SV Родингаусен | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | -6 | 13 |
| 16 | SG Ваттеншеид 09 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19-28 | -9 | 13 |
| 17 | Виеденбрюк | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19-39 | -20 | 8 |
| 18 | Спортфреунде Лотте | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9-27 | -18 | 7 |
Season statistic
Шальке 04-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Вестфалия Рйнерн
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 4
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 15 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Шальке 04-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.41 | 4 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.78 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.53 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.17 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.94 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.25 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.74 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.20 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.13 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.86 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.47 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.26 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.72 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.25 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.24 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Вестфалия Рйнерн
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.39 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.89 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +1.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 2.5 | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.99 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Шальке 04-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Вестфалия Рйнерн
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.72 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.