Мексика: Лига MX Феменил · Clausura - 10

Сантос Лагуна (жен.) — Толука (жен.)

Сантос Лагуна (жен.)Сантос Лагуна (жен.)

5W · 4D · 6L / 15

0:2ЗавершёнHT 0:0
Толука (жен.)Толука (жен.)

2W · 4D · 9L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
5Победы2
4Ничьи4
6Поражения9
1.33Голы забитые0.8
1.86Голы пропущенные2.32
4.41Ср. кэф победы5.4
4.45Ср. кэф ничьей4.91
2.56Ср. кэф поражения2.1
1.32xG по кэфам1.3
1.87xG против по кэфам2.14
0.01Ошибка xG (MAE)0.5
0Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.18
0.85Разброс xG (RMSE)1.11
1.45Разброс xG против (RMSE)2.43

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • 47'
    БрендаГол
  • Дж. Росалес → Б. ЛеонSubstitution
    55'
  • М. М. Запата Моралес → М. ЁкоямаSubstitution
    55'
  • 64'
    Д. Гуатемала → К. БесеррилSubstitution
  • 64'
    М. Роман → Л. РодригесSubstitution
  • А. Куриел → К. ПеразаSubstitution
    70'
  • 75'
    М. РоманПенальти
  • 78'
    Д. ДуронЖёлтая
  • 84'
    З. Хернандес → В. ПенунаSubstitution
  • П. Пена → Д. ДелгадоSubstitution
    84'
  • М. Албениз → С. ПулидоSubstitution
    84'
  • 90+1'
    И. Е. Гутиеррес Бракамонтес → Д. ДуронSubstitution

Lineups

Сантос Лагуна (жен.)

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Толука (жен.)

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.20X 3.152 3
П1/П2П1 1.60П2 2.18
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.32П1/П2 1.30Х/П2 1.57
ТоталБольше 2.5 2.78Меньше 2.5 1.83
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 2.52Меньше 1.5 1.41
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 3.35Меньше 1.5 1.24

1X2 prediction

Model lean Сантос Лагуна (жен.)

1 41%X 29%2 30%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Сантос Лагуна (жен.)Сантос Лагуна (жен.)Last matchesТолука (жен.)Толука (жен.)
80ТБ 0.580
60ТБ 1.580
40ТБ 2.580
40ТБ 3.560
40Обе забьют40

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 0 победы у Сантос Лагуна (жен.), 6 у Толука (жен.), ничьих 2.

0% W — 025% D — 275% W — 6
88ТБ 0.588
63ТБ 1.563
38ТБ 2.538
25Обе забьют25

Last matches Сантос Лагуна (жен.)

Сантос Лагуна (жен.): 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.6 гола за игру.

60% W — 320% D — 120% W — 1

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
2.6
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
40%

Last matches Толука (жен.)

Толука (жен.): 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.4 гола за игру.

60% W — 320% D — 120% W — 1

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
4.4
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
40%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Монтеррей (жен.)Монтеррей (жен.)17123246-153139
2Тигрес УАНЛ (жен.)Тигрес УАНЛ (жен.)17122348-133538
3Америка (жен.)Америка (жен.)17114251-143737
4Гуадаладжара (жен.)Гуадаладжара (жен.)17114240-162437
5Пачука (жен.)Пачука (жен.)17113354-243036
6Хуарес (жен.)Хуарес (жен.)1784530-191128
7Атлас (жен.)Атлас (жен.)1784528-33-528
8Тихуана (жен.)Тихуана (жен.)1775523-28-526
9Пумас Унам (жен.)Пумас Унам (жен.)1767428-20825
10Толука (жен.)Толука (жен.)1774623-26-325
11Леон (жен.)Леон (жен.)1754820-30-1019
12Керетаро (жен.)Керетаро (жен.)1746711-16-518
13Атлетико Сан-Луис (жен.)Атлетико Сан-Луис (жен.)17521022-35-1317
14Сантос Лагуна (жен.)Сантос Лагуна (жен.)1745819-36-1717
15Крус Асуль (жен.)Крус Асуль (жен.)1727814-23-913
16Пуэбла (жен.)Пуэбла (жен.)17331114-34-2012
17Некакса (жен.)Некакса (жен.)1720159-44-356
18Мазатлан (жен.)Мазатлан (жен.)1711156-60-544

Season statistic

Сантос Лагуна (жен.)Сантос Лагуна (жен.)

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 3 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 3
  • Goals scored 10 (1.2)
  • Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
  • Clean sheets 4
  • Failed to score 2

Толука (жен.)Толука (жен.)

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 2 / 3
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 18 (2.2)
  • Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
  • Clean sheets 4
  • Failed to score 1

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

50Владение, %50
12Удары21
3В створ10
9Мимо11
4Угловые9
5Штрафные8
28Вбрасывания25
0Жёлтые1
8Сейвы3

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

0Голы2
0Жёлтые1
0Красные0
5Замены4

Match details

  • Venue Estadio Nuevo Corona, Torreón