General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.51
xG против по кэфам
1.31 0.06
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.06 2.24
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.84 0.76
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.85 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Санта-Клара U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Алверка U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.44 | X 4.10 | 2 5.45 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.07 | П1/П2 1.14 | Х/П2 2.35 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.65 | Меньше 2.5 2.06 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.51 | Меньше 1.5 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.50 | Меньше 0.5 2.32 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Санта-Клара U19
1 62%X 22%2 16%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Санта-Клара U19Last matches
Алверка U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 2 встречах — 1 победы у Санта-Клара U19, 1 у Алверка U19, ничьих 0.
50% W — 10% D — 050% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Порту U19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17-6 | 11 | 16 |
| 1 | Спортинг U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 17 |
| 2 | Бенфика U19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-7 | 9 | 14 |
| 2 | Витория Гимараес U19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 13 |
| 3 | Риу Ави U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 11 |
| 3 | Санта-Клара U19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15-7 | 8 | 13 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 11 |
| 4 | Ориентал U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 11 |
| 5 | Брага U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Торринсе U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 10 |
| 6 | Феиренсе U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | -1 | 10 |
| 6 | Мафра U19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 |
| 7 | Академико Висеу U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-6 | 4 | 10 |
| 7 | Каза Пия U19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 | Фамаликан U19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-12 | -4 | 8 |
| 8 | Унияо Леирия U19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | SC Фаренсе U19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-16 | -8 | 4 |
| 9 | Морейренсе U19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | 7 |
| 10 | Алверка U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 | 3 |
| 10 | Визела U19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | -10 | 6 |
Season statistic
Санта-Клара U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 4 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 16 (2.3)
- Goals conceded 7 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Алверка U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Санта-Клара U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.34 | 3 | 8 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.40 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.99 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.46 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -6.00 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.56 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.13 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.51 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.53 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.82 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.79 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.11 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.03 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.49 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.97 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.62 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 2 |
Алверка U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.87 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.79 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.83 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.01 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.65 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.67 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.46 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.25 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.08 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.38 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.55 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +4.55 | 8 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.60 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.48 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.01 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.36 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.72 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.07 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Санта-Клара U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.03 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.15 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.91 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 2 |
Алверка U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.10 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.63 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.34 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.52 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.35 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.45 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.