General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.28
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.16
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Порту U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Жил Висенте U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Порту U19Last matches
Жил Висенте U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 8 победы у Порту U19, 0 у Жил Висенте U19, ничьих 0.
100% W — 80% D — 00% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Порту U19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17-6 | 11 | 16 |
| 1 | Спортинг U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 17 |
| 2 | Витория Гимараес U19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 13 |
| 2 | Санта-Клара U19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-8 | 8 | 14 |
| 3 | Бенфика U19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-7 | 9 | 14 |
| 3 | Риу Ави U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 11 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 11 |
| 4 | Торринсе U19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 |
| 5 | Брага U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Ориентал U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 11 |
| 6 | Феиренсе U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | -1 | 10 |
| 6 | Мафра U19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 |
| 7 | Академико Висеу U19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-6 | 4 | 10 |
| 7 | Каза Пия U19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 | Фамаликан U19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8-12 | -4 | 9 |
| 8 | Унияо Леирия U19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | SC Фаренсе U19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-16 | -8 | 4 |
| 9 | Морейренсе U19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | 7 |
| 10 | Алверка U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 | 3 |
| 10 | Визела U19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-17 | -10 | 7 |
Season statistic
Порту U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 16 (2.3)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 3
Жил Висенте U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 5 (0.7)
- Goals conceded 3 (0.4)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Порту U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.85 | 9 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.42 | 1 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.02 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.45 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.11 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.90 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.02 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.47 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -5.05 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +7.39 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -6.70 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.41 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.93 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -0.52 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.33 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.26 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.96 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +3.61 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -4.09 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +1.13 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | +1.72 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.88 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.02 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.85 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.22 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 2.5 | +0.69 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 3.5 | +1.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | +10.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Да | +1.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +0.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
Жил Висенте U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Порту U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.69 | 4 | 4 |
| Исход | П1 | +0.69 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.64 | 1 | 1 |
Жил Висенте U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Порту U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.64 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
Жил Висенте U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.