General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
4.22
Ср. кэф поражения
2.16 1.26
xG против по кэфам
1.72 0.07
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.35 1.47
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.28 1.32
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.16 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Полония Śрода
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Śлąск Вроклав-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.35 | X 3.50 | 2 2.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.80 | П2 1.91 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.44 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.65 | Меньше 2.5 2.20 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2 | Меньше 1.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.10 | Меньше 1.5 1.67 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Полония Śрода
1 38%X 26%2 36%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Полония ŚродаLast matches
Śлąск Вроклав-2Recent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Полония Śрода
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 0
- Goals scored 16 (2.3)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 2
Śлąск Вроклав-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Полония Śрода
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.83 | 11 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.68 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -14.00 | 0 | 14 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.50 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.99 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.37 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.96 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -6.81 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.94 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -7.52 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +4.38 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -4.70 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.82 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.06 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -6.61 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +1.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +5.07 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -4.82 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.25 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.57 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.40 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.59 | 1 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +1.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +4.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.82 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Śлąск Вроклав-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.97 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -11.48 | 1 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.50 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.83 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -8.13 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +4.93 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -6.49 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.52 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -6.01 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.65 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.00 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +5.66 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -3.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.62 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +7.32 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -7.17 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +3.05 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -6.04 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Полония Śрода
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.72 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.12 | 2 | 3 |
Śлąск Вроклав-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.37 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.02 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Полония Śрода
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.99 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
Śлąск Вроклав-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.