General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.79
xG против по кэфам
1.61 0.21
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.12 1.37
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.69 1.03
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.3 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
К. Даниелевикз → П. СоколовскийSubstitution
29'- 38'
- 46'
И. Кобелкзук → М. СтангретSubstitution
46'Л. Заджакзковски → Д. ВарчолSubstitution
46'- 63'
- 63'
Д. Киедровикз → Е. Фон Брандт-ечемендигараиSubstitution
- 63'
Д. Киедровикз → Е. Фон Брандт-ечемендигараиSubstitution
- 64'
- 71'
- 73'
Л. Кулибали → К. Флйнн-гиллеспиеSubstitution
78'- 79'
Матеусз Можджен → З. ТйсонSubstitution
- 79'
Б. Бики → П. МизераSubstitution
- 89'
- 90+2'
К. Пчелка → Патрйк КоникSubstitution
Lineups
Śлąск Вроклав-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Легия-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.20 | X 3.50 | 2 2.60 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.73 | П2 2 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.40 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.20 | Меньше 3.5 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2 | Меньше 1.5 1.73 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Śлąск Вроклав-2
1 40%X 25%2 35%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Śлąск Вроклав-2Last matches
Легия-2Recent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Зникз Прусзков | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24-12 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Тйчи 71 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Горник Лекзна | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21-13 | 8 | 20 |
| 4 | Хутник Краков | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18-14 | 4 | 18 |
| 5 | Подале Нови Тарг | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-20 | 2 | 18 |
| 6 | Олимпия | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14-16 | -2 | 18 |
| 7 | Рекорд Биелско-Бияла | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16-12 | 4 | 17 |
| 8 | Зависза Бйдгосзкз | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-14 | 3 | 16 |
| 9 | Сандекджа Нови Сąкз | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 16 |
| 10 | Лечия Зиелона Гора | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-18 | 2 | 15 |
| 11 | Чоджникзанка Чоджнисе | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19-19 | 0 | 15 |
| 12 | Авия Śвидник | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14-17 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Легия-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22-19 | 3 | 13 |
| 14 | Стал Сталова Вола | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19-23 | -4 | 13 |
| 15 | Śлąск Вроклав-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | 10 |
| 16 | Сокол Клекзев | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12-25 | -13 | 8 |
| 17 | Śвит Сколвин | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11-25 | -14 | 8 |
| 18 | Ресовия Рзесзов | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7-20 | -13 | 4 |
Season statistic
Śлąск Вроклав-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 15 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Легия-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 14 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Śлąск Вроклав-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.03 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -13.00 | 0 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.38 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.28 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.49 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.99 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.54 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.62 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.39 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.18 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.13 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.65 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.00 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +5.53 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -5.14 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.62 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.44 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.07 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.04 | 5 | 12 |
Легия-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.45 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -12.00 | 0 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.88 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.04 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.70 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.90 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.82 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.79 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.75 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.49 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.30 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.12 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.00 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.20 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.53 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.96 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.09 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.07 | 4 | 10 |
First half
Śлąск Вроклав-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.37 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.02 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
Легия-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.59 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.