Нигерия: Нпфл · Regular Season - 8

Кацина Унитед — Эньимба

Кацина УнитедКацина Унитед

6W · 4D · 5L / 15

4:2ЗавершёнHT 2:0
ЭньимбаЭньимба

6W · 3D · 6L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
6Победы6
4Ничьи3
5Поражения6
0.98Голы забитые1.44
1.27Голы пропущенные1.23
4.41Ср. кэф победы3.42
3.33Ср. кэф ничьей3.31
2.39Ср. кэф поражения3.78
0.85xG по кэфам1.13
1.31xG против по кэфам1.03
0.13Ошибка xG (MAE)0.31
0.04Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.2
1.01Разброс xG (RMSE)1.12
0.68Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.05

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • Емека ОнемаАвтогол
    6'
  • Гол
    12'
  • Жёлтая
    20'
  • Жёлтая
    28'
  • Л. ДадонгГол
    60'
  • 64'
    И. Иемеквеле → С. БеллоSubstitution
  • 64'
    Вона ВиллиямсSubstitution
  • 67'
    Гол
  • 75'
    Гол
  • Гол
    80'
  • 84'
    Жёлтая

Lineups

Кацина Унитед

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Эньимба

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 1.65X 3.452 5.20
П1/П2П1 1.24П2 3.55
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.15П1/П2 1.26Х/П2 2.18
ТоталБольше 2.5 2.35Меньше 2.5 1.50
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 2.05Меньше 1.5 1.70
Тотал гостейБольше 0.5 1.88Меньше 0.5 1.82

1X2 prediction

Model lean Кацина Унитед

1 56%X 27%2 17%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Кацина УнитедКацина УнитедLast matchesЭньимбаЭньимба
100ТБ 0.560
80ТБ 1.560
20ТБ 2.540
0ТБ 3.540
60Обе забьют40

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Кацина Унитед, 4 у Эньимба, ничьих 0.

50% W — 40% D — 050% W — 4
100ТБ 0.5100
75ТБ 1.575
75ТБ 2.575
50Обе забьют50

Last matches Кацина Унитед

Кацина Унитед: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.0 гола за игру.

20% W — 140% D — 240% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
2
Goals / game
2.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
20%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Эньимба

Эньимба: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.6 гола за игру.

40% W — 240% D — 220% W — 1

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
2
Losses
1
Goals / game
2.6
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
40%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Риверс ЮнайтедРиверс Юнайтед945013-21117
2Енугу РангерсЕнугу Рангерс852114-9517
3Спортинг ЛагосСпортинг Лагос943213-11215
4Платеау УнитедПлатеау Унитед942315-11414
5Барау FCБарау FC935112-9314
6Насарава УнитедНасарава Унитед942310-8214
7Кано ПилларсКано Пилларс935112-11114
8Дома УнитедДома Унитед942311-11014
9Икороду СитиИкороду Сити933311-9212
10Бендел ИншурэнсБендел Иншурэнс840414-13112
11Нигер ТорнадоесНигер Торнадоес93338-8012
12Кацина УнитедКацина Унитед933310-12-212
13Квара ЮнайтедКвара Юнайтед932410-10011
14Варри ВулверхэмптонВарри Вулверхэмптон93246-7-111
15Шутинг СтарзШутинг Старз932410-12-211
16Абия ВарриорсАбия Варриорс92439-12-310
17Кун Халифат FCКун Халифат FC92348-15-79
18ЭньимбаЭньимба922511-14-38
19Ранчерс БисРанчерс Бис922510-13-38
20ИнтернационалеИнтернационале91265-15-102

Season statistic

Кацина УнитедКацина Унитед

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 3
  • Goals scored 5 (0.7)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 3

ЭньимбаЭньимба

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 1
  • Goals scored 8 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 4

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Кацина Унитед

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+0.7711
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2-1.0001
ТоталБольше 1+0.3322
ТоталМеньше 1-2.0002
ТоталБольше 1.5+1.4933
ТоталМеньше 1.5-3.0003
ТоталБольше 2+1.0433
ТоталМеньше 2-1.0023
ТоталБольше 2.5-0.3313
ТоталМеньше 2.5+0.0323
ТоталБольше 3-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 3+0.3111
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+1.3811
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-0.3012
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-0.3512
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5+0.8311
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-0.3012
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-0.5612

Эньимба

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-4.0004
ИсходНичья-0.3614
ИсходП2+0.5634
Двойной шансWin or Draw-0.6812
Двойной шансWin or Lose-0.7912
Двойной шансDraw or Lose+0.6522
ТоталБольше 0.5+0.0111
ТоталМеньше 0.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 1+0.2544
ТоталМеньше 1-3.0014
ТоталБольше 1.5+2.1478
ТоталМеньше 1.5-5.7218
ТоталБольше 2+3.0678
ТоталМеньше 2-4.2638
ТоталБольше 2.5+3.8658
ТоталМеньше 2.5-3.5338
ТоталБольше 3+0.3413
ТоталМеньше 3-0.4723
ТоталБольше 3.5+2.2012
ТоталМеньше 3.5-0.8112
ТоталБольше 4-1.0012
ТоталМеньше 4+0.0522
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+1.7534
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-2.2114
Тотал командыБольше 1-0.4412
Тотал командыМеньше 1-0.7912
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+2.4146
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-3.2826
Тотал командыБольше 20.0011
Тотал командыМеньше 20.0011
Тотал соперникаБольше 1+1.2522
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1-2.0002
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5+5.0544
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-4.0004
Тотал соперникаБольше 20.0022
Тотал соперникаМеньше 20.0022
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5+1.6334
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-2.3914
Обе забьютДа-0.0912
Обе забьютНет-0.4612
Команда забьёт первойДа+1.7412
Соперник забьёт первымДа+0.1612
Команда забьётДа-0.6012
Команда забьётНет+3.1012
Соперник забьётДа+1.1022
Соперник забьётНет-2.0002
Чёт / нечетНечет-2.0002
Чёт / нечетЧет+1.7122

First half

Кацина Унитед

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ТоталБольше 1+3.0922
ТоталМеньше 1-2.0002
ТоталБольше 1.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 1.5+0.3111

Эньимба

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-2.0002
ИсходНичья-2.0002
ИсходП2+3.5722
Двойной шансWin or Draw-2.0002
Двойной шансWin or Lose+1.1322
Двойной шансDraw or Lose+0.3622
ТоталБольше 0.5+0.3411
ТоталМеньше 0.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 10.0044
ТоталМеньше 10.0044
ТоталБольше 1.5-2.0002
ТоталМеньше 1.5+0.6022
Обе забьютДа-2.0002
Обе забьютНет+0.1922
Чёт / нечетНечет+2.0122
Чёт / нечетЧет-2.0002

Second half

Кацина Унитед

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Эньимба

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+0.5512
ИсходНичья-2.0002
ИсходП2-0.1912
Двойной шансWin or Draw-0.8012
Двойной шансWin or Lose+0.8822
Двойной шансDraw or Lose-0.9612
ТоталБольше 0.5+0.2811
ТоталМеньше 0.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 1+0.6322
ТоталМеньше 1-1.0012
ТоталБольше 1.5+0.4412
ТоталМеньше 1.5-0.4812
Обе забьютДа+1.8812
Обе забьютНет-0.8412
Чёт / нечетНечет+1.8922
Чёт / нечетЧет-2.0002

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

2Голы0
2Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0

Second half

2Голы2
0Жёлтые1
0Красные0
0Замены2

Match details

  • Venue Muhammadu Dikko Stadium, Katsina