General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
4.34
Ср. кэф поражения
4.98 1.44
xG против по кэфам
1.26 0.09
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.21 0.99
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.74 1.2
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.31 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 37'
- 60'
Бенджамин Бедияко БоакеГол
- 63'
Lineups
Бавария Мюнчен U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Штутгарт U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.80 | X 3.70 | 2 3.10 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.50 | П2 2.50 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.29 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.80 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2 | Меньше 3.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.62 | Меньше 1.5 2.20 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.20 | Меньше 1.5 1.62 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Бавария Мюнчен U19
1 48%X 24%2 28%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Бавария Мюнчен U19Last matches
Штутгарт U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Бавария Мюнчен U19, 4 у Штутгарт U19, ничьих 2.
25% W — 225% D — 250% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Хоффенхайм U19 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 86-27 | 59 | 67 |
| 2 | Инголстадт U19 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 52-27 | 25 | 58 |
| 3 | Штутгарт U19 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 64-34 | 30 | 48 |
| 4 | Карлсруер SC U19 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 54-38 | 16 | 48 |
| 5 | Майнц U19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49-42 | 7 | 46 |
| 6 | Еинтрачт Франкф U19 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 56-46 | 10 | 45 |
| 7 | Бавария Мюнчен U19 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58-55 | 3 | 37 |
| 8 | 1860 Мюнчен U19 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38-40 | -2 | 35 |
| 9 | Нюрнберг U19 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 50-59 | -9 | 30 |
| 10 | Греутер Фюрт U19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33-55 | -22 | 26 |
| 11 | Хеиденеим U19 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42-52 | -10 | 25 |
| 12 | Каисерслаутерн U19 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 26-63 | -37 | 20 |
| 13 | Сандаусен U19 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 36-64 | -28 | 18 |
| 14 | Аугсбург U19 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 30-72 | -42 | 14 |
Season statistic
Бавария Мюнчен U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 27 (3.4)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Штутгарт U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 18 (2.2)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.69 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +7.97 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.25 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.41 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.90 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.03 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.02 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -5.32 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +2.76 | 11 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.94 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.95 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | 0.00 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.55 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.26 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.58 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -6.86 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +4.83 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.74 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.64 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.59 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.24 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.45 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.67 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.23 | 1 | 4 |
Штутгарт U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.54 | 5 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.89 | 2 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.58 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.48 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.19 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -5.30 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +3.93 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.86 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.54 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -3.69 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +2.46 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.71 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.40 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.07 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.58 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -5.38 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.59 | 7 | 9 |
First half
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.16 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 3 | 4 |
Штутгарт U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.09 | 2 | 3 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.