General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.6
Карточки соперника
2.46 6.07
Угловые соперника
4.15 1.43
Офсайды соперника
1.36 2.52
Ср. кэф поражения
3.12 1.54
xG против по кэфам
1.45 0.32
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.05 1.02
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.85 1.61
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.18 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Атлас
Starting XI
No lineups yet
CF Пачука
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.35 | X 3.40 | 2 3.10 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.67 | П2 2.10 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.36 | П1/П2 1.30 | Х/П2 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.70 | Меньше 2.5 2.10 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.91 | Меньше 1.5 1.80 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.25 | Меньше 1.5 1.57 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Атлас
1 41%X 28%2 31%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
АтласLast matches
CF ПачукаRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Атлас, 5 у CF Пачука, ничьих 1.
25% W — 213% D — 163% W — 5
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Клуб Америка | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36-21 | 15 | 29 |
| 2 | Гуадаладжара Чивас | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25-14 | 11 | 29 |
| 3 | Круз Азул | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34-24 | 10 | 29 |
| 4 | Атлас | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26-26 | 0 | 27 |
| 5 | Толука | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31-21 | 10 | 24 |
| 6 | Клуб Тиджуана | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25-22 | 3 | 22 |
| 7 | Леон | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22-20 | 2 | 22 |
| 8 | Сантос | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21-20 | 1 | 22 |
| 9 | Монтерреи | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26-21 | 5 | 21 |
| 10 | U.N.A.M. - Пумас | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22-24 | -2 | 20 |
| 11 | Клуб Кверетаро | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18-21 | -3 | 20 |
| 12 | CF Пачука | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-19 | 6 | 19 |
| 13 | Атлетико Сан Луис | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19-24 | -5 | 19 |
| 14 | Пуебла | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-23 | -6 | 16 |
| 15 | Тигрес Уанл | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15-22 | -7 | 15 |
| 16 | Атланте FC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-24 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Некакса | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17-28 | -11 | 13 |
| 18 | FC Джуарес | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 11 |
Season statistic
Атлас
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 16 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
CF Пачука
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Атлас
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +11.39 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.44 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.90 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.54 | 14 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -10.14 | 1 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.61 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.39 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.84 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.50 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.37 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.07 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +7.72 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.25 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.93 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.00 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.80 | 13 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -10.87 | 1 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +9.62 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.69 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.67 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.12 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.70 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.05 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.72 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.23 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +2.32 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -0.78 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.20 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.02 | 2 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +1.81 | 7 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -4.77 | 2 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +4.61 | 11 | 15 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -7.76 | 4 | 15 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +6.92 | 9 | 13 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -6.29 | 4 | 13 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | +3.28 | 3 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | -2.39 | 1 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +1.66 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.91 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +3.03 | 6 | 9 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -3.52 | 3 | 9 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | +1.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -3.54 | 2 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +2.35 | 5 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +2.30 | 5 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -3.63 | 2 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -0.01 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.17 | 1 | 1 |
CF Пачука
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.09 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.39 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.82 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.90 | 13 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -5.39 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.07 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.04 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.39 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.38 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.20 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.36 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -4.96 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.57 | 13 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.97 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.18 | 11 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -11.00 | 0 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.28 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.05 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +3.83 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.58 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.96 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.90 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -3.97 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.05 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.37 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.38 | 3 | 10 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +1.00 | 6 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -2.35 | 3 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -0.03 | 7 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -0.79 | 7 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -0.09 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -0.97 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.76 | 4 | 7 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -0.99 | 3 | 7 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +2.23 | 3 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -5.93 | 1 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +4.42 | 7 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.71 | 3 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.50 | 4 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -3.34 | 1 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +2.47 | 4 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.05 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +6.50 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +9.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | +14.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
First half
Атлас
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.67 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.44 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.55 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +9.61 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -5.87 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.52 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.89 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.47 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.86 | 3 | 8 |
CF Пачука
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.01 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.24 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +15.63 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +4.98 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.29 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.52 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.55 | 6 | 11 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | +0.75 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +16.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +4.12 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.40 | 4 | 10 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara