General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.05
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 0.68
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Вупперталер SV
Starting XI
No lineups yet
SW Ессен
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Вупперталер SVLast matches
SW ЕссенRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Шоннебек | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34-13 | 21 | 23 |
| 2 | Ссвг Велберт | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25-15 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Фортуна Дюсселдорф-2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20-10 | 10 | 17 |
| 4 | BW Дингден | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14-12 | 2 | 16 |
| 5 | SF Баумберг | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21-19 | 2 | 15 |
| 6 | Солинген-Валд | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-22 | -3 | 15 |
| 7 | SC St. Тёнис | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19-15 | 4 | 14 |
| 8 | Германия Ратинген | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17-14 | 3 | 14 |
| 9 | Виктория Джючен-Гарз. | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18-18 | 0 | 14 |
| 10 | KFC Уердинген 05 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21-12 | 9 | 13 |
| 11 | Сонсбек | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14-12 | 2 | 13 |
| 12 | Монеим | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 4 | 12 |
| 13 | Вупперталер SV | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14-10 | 4 | 10 |
| 14 | Шерпенберг | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11-21 | -10 | 8 |
| 15 | SW Ессен | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11-21 | -10 | 6 |
| 16 | Бюдерич | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12-26 | -14 | 6 |
| 17 | Холжеимер SG | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11-32 | -21 | 4 |
| 18 | Мирбуш | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5-18 | -13 | 3 |
Season statistic
Вупперталер SV
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
SW Ессен
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 3 / 1
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Вупперталер SV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | +8.19 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.62 | 1 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.47 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.85 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.82 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.14 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.10 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.83 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.85 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.33 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -0.55 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.76 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.96 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +1.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.75 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.46 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.84 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.30 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | +15.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +2.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
SW Ессен
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Вупперталер SV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.35 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.63 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
SW Ессен
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Вупперталер SV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +4.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +7.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
SW Ессен
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stadion am Zoo, Wuppertal