General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.09
Карточки соперника
1.92 0.76
Офсайды соперника
5.07 15.32
Удары соперника
12.53 2.58
Ср. кэф поражения
3.11 1.43
xG против по кэфам
1.15 0.61
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.28 0.88
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.12 0.92
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.11 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Висенза Виртус
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Кремонесе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.88 | X 3.10 | 2 2.45 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2 | П2 1.73 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.53 | П1/П2 1.36 | Х/П2 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.95 | Меньше 2.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.62 | Меньше 1.5 1.44 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.25 | Меньше 1.5 1.57 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Кремонесе
1 32%X 30%2 38%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Висенза ВиртусLast matches
КремонесеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 3 встречах — 2 победы у Висенза Виртус, 1 у Кремонесе, ничьих 0.
67% W — 20% D — 033% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24-12 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Модена | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 20 |
| 3 | Асколи | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16-6 | 10 | 19 |
| 4 | Мантова | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 18 |
| 5 | Авеллино | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 |
| 6 | Беневенто | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 15 |
| 7 | Хеллас Верона | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19-13 | 6 | 15 |
| 8 | Писа | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-15 | 3 | 15 |
| 9 | Падова | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | -1 | 14 |
| 10 | Судтирол | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11-10 | 1 | 14 |
| 11 | Кремонесе | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10-11 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Сесена | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11-14 | -3 | 12 |
| 13 | Ареззо | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9-19 | -10 | 11 |
| 14 | Виртус Ентелла | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-12 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Карраресе | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9-13 | -4 | 10 |
| 16 | Джуве Стабия | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 9 |
| 17 | Висенза Виртус | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13-20 | -7 | 9 |
| 18 | Емполи | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-17 | -7 | 8 |
| 19 | Сампдория | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-18 | -8 | 8 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11-22 | -11 | 6 |
Season statistic
Висенза Виртус
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Кремонесе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.8)
- Clean sheets 5
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Висенза Виртус
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -6.59 | 2 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.34 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.46 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +4.04 | 11 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -8.00 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +5.80 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.36 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.87 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.00 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.49 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.72 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.34 | 11 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -11.00 | 0 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.01 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.75 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.59 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.88 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.53 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +7.57 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -7.82 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.32 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.05 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.43 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.24 | 3 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -2.65 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +2.85 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -4.25 | 3 | 10 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +2.98 | 7 | 10 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.47 | 2 | 6 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.26 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -0.08 | 4 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.30 | 4 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +1.94 | 3 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.83 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -3.87 | 2 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.33 | 6 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +1.31 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +2.12 | 3 | 3 |
Кремонесе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.99 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.25 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.73 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.22 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.07 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.82 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.81 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.65 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.01 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.14 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.50 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.50 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.21 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.67 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.57 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +7.33 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.98 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.57 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.47 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.57 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -3.59 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +7.14 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.75 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.63 | 9 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -3.24 | 5 | 12 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +2.56 | 7 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -2.99 | 4 | 12 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +1.40 | 8 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -1.15 | 4 | 7 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.44 | 3 | 7 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -4.40 | 2 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +3.19 | 6 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.87 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.41 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.45 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.41 | 3 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.14 | 4 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.92 | 3 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.67 | 5 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -3.59 | 2 | 7 |
First half
Висенза Виртус
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.26 | 1 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.26 | 7 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.01 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +9.78 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -5.32 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +4.85 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.66 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.48 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.84 | 5 | 10 |
Кремонесе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.05 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.45 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.98 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.62 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.76 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.25 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.44 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.22 | 6 | 12 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stadio Romeo Menti, Vicenza