General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.68
Ср. кэф поражения
2.44 1.31
xG против по кэфам
1.4 0.04
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.06 0.74
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.97 1.07
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.22 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Валенсиеннес
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Орлеанс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.10 | X 3.30 | 2 3 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.57 | П2 2.25 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.30 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.60 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.95 | Меньше 2.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.20 | Меньше 1.5 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Валенсиеннес
1 43%X 27%2 30%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ВаленсиеннесLast matches
ОрлеансRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Валенсиеннес, 6 у Орлеанс, ничьих 0.
25% W — 20% D — 075% W — 6
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Ла Роче VF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18-10 | 8 | 24 |
| 2 | Роуен | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Версаиллес | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19-13 | 6 | 22 |
| 4 | Каен | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21-15 | 6 | 19 |
| 5 | Каннес | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 18 |
| 6 | Ле Пуи Фут | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14-11 | 3 | 17 |
| 7 | Конкарнеау | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 17 |
| 8 | Амиенс | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14-5 | 9 | 17 |
| 9 | Флеури 91 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-13 | 4 | 16 |
| 10 | Гобелинс | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Бастия | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Тионвилле Луситанос | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16-17 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Квевилли | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Орлеанс | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10-15 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Валенсиеннес | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-17 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Виллефранче | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10-24 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Аубагне | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6-17 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Боург-Ен-Брессе 01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5-18 | -13 | 5 |
Season statistic
Валенсиеннес
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Орлеанс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 5 (0.6)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 4
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Валенсиеннес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.38 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.15 | 4 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.72 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.30 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.47 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.81 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.45 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.10 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.12 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.47 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.78 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.81 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.07 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.17 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.27 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.10 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.33 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.19 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.95 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.48 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.55 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.09 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.68 | 3 | 3 |
Орлеанс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.13 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.34 | 4 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.63 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.29 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.34 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.37 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +3.81 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.55 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.44 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.01 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.57 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.68 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.88 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.82 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.95 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.58 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.32 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.86 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.20 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.05 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.75 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.44 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.99 | 3 | 11 |
First half
Валенсиеннес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.84 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.05 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | П1 | -5.66 | 2 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.37 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +6.61 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.30 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.09 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.86 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.11 | 7 | 11 |
Орлеанс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -4.23 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +3.13 | 8 | 11 |
| Исход | П1 | -6.94 | 1 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | +4.53 | 7 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.55 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.07 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.19 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.08 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.82 | 6 | 11 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes