General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.67
Карточки соперника
2.14 4.79
Угловые соперника
4.56 1.35
Офсайды соперника
2.49 13.74
Удары соперника
13.83 2.95
Ср. кэф поражения
3.27 1.14
xG против по кэфам
1.03 0.46
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.03 1.29
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.28 0.71
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.86 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Унион Санта Фе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Велес Сарсфиелд
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.55 | X 3 | 2 3 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.73 | П2 2 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.36 | П1/П2 1.36 | Х/П2 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.08 | Меньше 2.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.50 | Меньше 1.5 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Унион Санта Фе
1 37%X 31%2 32%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Унион Санта ФеLast matches
Велес СарсфиелдRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Унион Санта Фе, 4 у Велес Сарсфиелд, ничьих 2.
25% W — 225% D — 250% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Естудиянтес L.P. | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 19-7 | 12 | 31 |
| 2 | Бока Хуниорс | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22-9 | 13 | 30 |
| 3 | Велес Сарсфиелд | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18-12 | 6 | 28 |
| 4 | Таллерес Кордоба | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 26 |
| 5 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24-20 | 4 | 24 |
| 6 | Ланус | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18-15 | 3 | 24 |
| 7 | Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14-14 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 | Унион Санта Фе | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24-20 | 4 | 21 |
| 9 | Институто Кордоба | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17-17 | 0 | 21 |
| 10 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18-21 | -3 | 19 |
| 11 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14-22 | -8 | 19 |
| 12 | Платенсе | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10-15 | -5 | 16 |
| 13 | Сентрал Кордоба Де Сантияго | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11-21 | -10 | 16 |
| 14 | Невеллс Олд Бойс | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 15 |
| 15 | Депортиво Риестра | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5-12 | -7 | 11 |
Season statistic
Унион Санта Фе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Велес Сарсфиелд
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Унион Санта Фе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.87 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.76 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +6.95 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +1.04 | 9 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +5.24 | 14 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -12.33 | 1 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +7.08 | 14 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -9.05 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +9.64 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.94 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +10.78 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.74 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.53 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.74 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +5.15 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.58 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.74 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +6.20 | 14 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -14.00 | 0 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +6.16 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.16 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.92 | 6 | 8 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -3.11 | 2 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -4.23 | 6 | 15 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +3.71 | 9 | 15 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -5.91 | 4 | 15 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +3.28 | 11 | 15 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.99 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -3.28 | 1 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +3.09 | 4 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -3.60 | 4 | 11 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.92 | 7 | 11 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.13 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.25 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -0.17 | 4 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.09 | 4 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.65 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.13 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 2.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
Велес Сарсфиелд
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.27 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +10.53 | 8 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -12.84 | 1 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +1.43 | 11 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -11.00 | 0 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.89 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.06 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.61 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.87 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.73 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.28 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +18.68 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -4.71 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.81 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -9.45 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.93 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.01 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.42 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.16 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.94 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.48 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.50 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +1.52 | 5 | 6 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -3.58 | 1 | 6 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.22 | 8 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -2.10 | 6 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +1.52 | 7 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -2.85 | 7 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.92 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +2.46 | 5 | 7 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.92 | 2 | 7 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.26 | 4 | 9 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.13 | 5 | 9 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.45 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.14 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.95 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.47 | 2 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.34 | 3 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.29 | 3 | 6 |
First half
Унион Санта Фе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -10.14 | 2 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.79 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +8.18 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.17 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +0.97 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.78 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.07 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -9.46 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +4.27 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.90 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.25 | 7 | 14 |
Велес Сарсфиелд
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +3.56 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.22 | 8 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -12.66 | 1 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +1.77 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -3.92 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.88 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.01 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +7.73 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -6.91 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.81 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.78 | 9 | 14 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz
- Referee Андрес Гарияно