General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.8
xG против по кэфам
1.22 0.27
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.18 1.12
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.84 1.06
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.6 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Укам Муркия
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Ориуела
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.44 | X 3.40 | 2 5.76 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.12 | П2 4.55 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.08 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 2.40 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.98 | Меньше 2.5 1.65 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.67 | Меньше 1.5 1.95 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.77 | Меньше 0.5 1.83 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Укам Муркия
1 60%X 25%2 15%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Укам МуркияLast matches
ОриуелаRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 3 встречах — 1 победы у Укам Муркия, 0 у Ориуела, ничьих 2.
33% W — 167% D — 20% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Севилья | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52-20 | 32 | 66 |
| 2 | Еклано | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43-29 | 14 | 60 |
| 3 | Марбелла | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41-32 | 9 | 56 |
| 4 | Ориуела | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39-37 | 2 | 54 |
| 5 | Реал Бетис-2 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44-28 | 16 | 53 |
| 6 | Естепона | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34-27 | 7 | 49 |
| 7 | Агилас | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27-20 | 7 | 48 |
| 8 | Укам Муркия | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-35 | 7 | 47 |
| 9 | Линенсе | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35-33 | 2 | 47 |
| 10 | Антонияно | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32-40 | -8 | 46 |
| 11 | Ла Унион Атлетико | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36-36 | 0 | 43 |
| 12 | Кадиз-2 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41-43 | -2 | 42 |
| 13 | Манчего | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29-36 | -7 | 41 |
| 14 | Расинг | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20-28 | -8 | 40 |
| 15 | Ел Пало | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26-36 | -10 | 36 |
| 16 | Сан Рокве Лепе | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34-39 | -5 | 36 |
| 17 | Велес Сарсфилд | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31-61 | -30 | 29 |
| 18 | Картагена LU-2 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25-51 | -26 | 23 |
Season statistic
Укам Муркия
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 3
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 21 (2.6)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 0
Ориуела
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Укам Муркия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.80 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.97 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.30 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.05 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -5.76 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.37 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.93 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.64 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.15 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.80 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.40 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.21 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -3.47 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +5.43 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.35 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.27 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.90 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.56 | 1 | 2 |
Ориуела
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.48 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.96 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.95 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.66 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +3.90 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -4.28 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.97 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.53 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.48 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.01 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.84 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.09 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.10 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.17 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.56 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.56 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.20 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +1.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Укам Муркия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.05 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.34 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.29 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.28 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.41 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.06 | 4 | 6 |
Ориуела
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.40 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.16 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.34 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.65 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.15 | 2 | 6 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio de La Condomina, Murcia