General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.38
Карточки соперника
1.84 5.92
Угловые соперника
3.65 0.93
Офсайды соперника
1.29 14.37
Удары соперника
10.15 5.66
Ср. кэф поражения
3.49 1.13
xG против по кэфам
1.32 0.21
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.21 1.17
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.52 1.13
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.2 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Толука
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Монтерреи
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.60 | X 4.20 | 2 5.25 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.25 | П2 3.75 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.17 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2 | Меньше 3.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 2.5 2.38 | Меньше 2.5 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.62 | Меньше 1.5 1.44 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Толука
1 59%X 23%2 18%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ТолукаLast matches
МонтерреиRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 5 победы у Толука, 3 у Монтерреи, ничьих 0.
63% W — 50% D — 038% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Клуб Америка | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36-21 | 15 | 29 |
| 2 | Гуадаладжара Чивас | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25-14 | 11 | 29 |
| 3 | Круз Азул | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34-24 | 10 | 29 |
| 4 | Атлас | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26-26 | 0 | 27 |
| 5 | Толука | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31-21 | 10 | 24 |
| 6 | Клуб Тиджуана | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 22 |
| 8 | Сантос | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21-20 | 1 | 22 |
| 9 | Монтерреи | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26-21 | 5 | 21 |
| 10 | U.N.A.M. - Пумас | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22-24 | -2 | 20 |
| 11 | Клуб Кверетаро | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18-21 | -3 | 20 |
| 12 | CF Пачука | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-19 | 6 | 19 |
| 13 | Атлетико Сан Луис | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19-23 | -4 | 19 |
| 14 | Пуебла | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-23 | -6 | 16 |
| 15 | Тигрес Уанл | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15-22 | -7 | 15 |
| 16 | Атланте FC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-24 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Некакса | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16-28 | -12 | 10 |
| 18 | FC Джуарес | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12-34 | -22 | 8 |
Season statistic
Толука
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 0
Монтерреи
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Толука
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.23 | 7 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +9.26 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.73 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.23 | 13 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -8.76 | 1 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.66 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.96 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.16 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.20 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.26 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.86 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.30 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.39 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.43 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.51 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.55 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -5.35 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -5.08 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +2.69 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | +2.87 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | -0.95 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.84 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.25 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.04 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +5.44 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.96 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.34 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.72 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +2.39 | 9 | 13 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -4.53 | 4 | 13 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +6.89 | 10 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -7.18 | 4 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.57 | 3 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.36 | 1 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | +0.54 | 2 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | -0.90 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -2.24 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +1.11 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | -2.25 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +1.84 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.47 | 3 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.47 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -2.08 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +4.24 | 7 | 9 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -5.70 | 2 | 9 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 2.5 | +1.29 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.99 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.45 | 2 | 3 |
Монтерреи
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.90 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.21 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.84 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.75 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.90 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.78 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.73 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.69 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.55 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.04 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.96 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +5.73 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.00 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.20 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.21 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.82 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.17 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.74 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.75 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.77 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +4.68 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.55 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.05 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.71 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.23 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.09 | 4 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +3.53 | 8 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -6.59 | 1 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +6.45 | 11 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -8.13 | 3 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +4.44 | 8 | 14 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -4.19 | 6 | 14 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +6.05 | 7 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -6.05 | 1 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.64 | 4 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -3.30 | 1 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -2.18 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.26 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -6.34 | 1 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.71 | 7 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.02 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +8.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Толука
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.58 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.60 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.82 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.32 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.94 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.60 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.97 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.43 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.12 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.68 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.07 | 1 | 4 |
Монтерреи
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.19 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.62 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.49 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.03 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.29 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +4.12 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.53 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.04 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.79 | 4 | 8 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +3.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio Nemesio Diez, Toluca