General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.48
xG против по кэфам
1.46 0.31
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.26 1.43
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.48 1.42
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.06 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Тлакскала
Starting XI
No lineups yet
CA Ла Паз
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.45 | X 3.60 | 2 2.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.85 | П2 1.87 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.47 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.47 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.23 | Меньше 3.5 1.56 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.93 | Меньше 1.5 1.78 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.95 | Меньше 1.5 1.78 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Тлакскала
1 38%X 26%2 36%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ТлакскалаLast matches
CA Ла ПазRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 1 победы у Тлакскала, 4 у CA Ла Паз, ничьих 3.
13% W — 138% D — 350% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | CA Ла Паз | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36-18 | 18 | 30 |
| 2 | Леонес Негрос UDG | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34-20 | 14 | 30 |
| 3 | Монаркас | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26-19 | 7 | 26 |
| 4 | Пиратас | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27-15 | 12 | 25 |
| 5 | Канкун | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28-18 | 10 | 25 |
| 6 | Венадос FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31-25 | 6 | 25 |
| 7 | Дуранго | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21-15 | 6 | 24 |
| 8 | Тлакскала | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 |
| 9 | Алебриджес Де Оаксака | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 15-25 | -10 | 22 |
| 10 | Минерос Де Закатекас | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26-26 | 0 | 18 |
| 11 | Тапатио | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25-28 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Коррекаминос Уат | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21-24 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Дорадос | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-32 | -9 | 16 |
| 14 | CDS Тампико Мадеро | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15-25 | -10 | 15 |
| 15 | Круз Азул Хидалго | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17-24 | -7 | 14 |
| 16 | Тепатитлан | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11-44 | -33 | 7 |
Season statistic
Тлакскала
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
CA Ла Паз
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 19 (2.7)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Тлакскала
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.18 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.14 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.98 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.11 | 13 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -13.00 | 0 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +3.39 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +5.50 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.77 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +11.18 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -7.28 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +17.79 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -8.31 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +5.41 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.23 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.88 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -6.77 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +7.68 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -6.63 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.43 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.07 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.00 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.98 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +7.42 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.20 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.70 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.51 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
CA Ла Паз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +7.42 | 9 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.31 | 2 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -6.43 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.12 | 13 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -13.00 | 0 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +5.16 | 12 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -10.96 | 1 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +5.93 | 12 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -7.40 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.73 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -4.29 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.12 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.05 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.32 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.00 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +1.38 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.47 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +10.81 | 12 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -9.90 | 1 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +9.38 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -4.35 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +1.03 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.55 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.06 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.57 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.17 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.63 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +5.88 | 4 | 9 |
First half
Тлакскала
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.58 | 4 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.01 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.33 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.51 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.25 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.93 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.69 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.28 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.44 | 4 | 9 |
CA Ла Паз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +8.85 | 7 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.06 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.59 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +9.60 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -8.06 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.81 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.15 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.61 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.42 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.57 | 6 | 9 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio Tlahuicole, Tlaxcala