General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.36
Ср. кэф поражения
2.94 1.41
xG против по кэфам
1.36 0.09
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.22 1.14
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.41 1.39
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.9 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Тионвилле Луситанос
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Каннес
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 4 | X 3.40 | 2 1.75 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 3 | П2 1.36 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.73 | П1/П2 1.28 | Х/П2 1.22 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.85 | Меньше 2.5 1.95 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 0.5 1.50 | Меньше 0.5 2.50 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2 | Меньше 1.5 1.73 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Каннес
1 22%X 26%2 52%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Тионвилле ЛуситаносLast matches
КаннесRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Ла Роче VF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18-10 | 8 | 24 |
| 2 | Роуен | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Версаиллес | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19-13 | 6 | 22 |
| 4 | Каен | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21-15 | 6 | 19 |
| 5 | Каннес | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 18 |
| 6 | Ле Пуи Фут | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14-11 | 3 | 17 |
| 7 | Конкарнеау | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 17 |
| 8 | Амиенс | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14-5 | 9 | 17 |
| 9 | Флеури 91 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-13 | 4 | 16 |
| 10 | Гобелинс | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Бастия | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Тионвилле Луситанос | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16-17 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Квевилли | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Орлеанс | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10-15 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Валенсиеннес | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-17 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Виллефранче | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10-24 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Аубагне | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6-17 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Боург-Ен-Брессе 01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5-18 | -13 | 5 |
Season statistic
Тионвилле Луситанос
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 3 / 1
- Goals scored 7 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Каннес
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.6)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Тионвилле Луситанос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.33 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.65 | 4 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.55 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.25 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.09 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.70 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.40 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.99 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.69 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.04 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -7.25 | 1 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.38 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.30 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.98 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.13 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.38 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.55 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.17 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.36 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.19 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.33 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.78 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.90 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.21 | 5 | 5 |
Каннес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.72 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +14.72 | 7 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -8.96 | 1 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.16 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.01 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.64 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.11 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.93 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.17 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.64 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.58 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.29 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.08 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.22 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.93 | 8 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.07 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.83 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.28 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.38 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.96 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.13 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -7.03 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.37 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.32 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.56 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.24 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +6.57 | 5 | 11 |
First half
Тионвилле Луситанос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.93 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.04 | 4 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.17 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.77 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.40 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.98 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.09 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.67 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.47 | 4 | 7 |
Каннес
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.15 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.19 | 5 | 9 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.94 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.16 | 5 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.55 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.66 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.29 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.79 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.05 | 6 | 11 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.