General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.34
Ср. кэф поражения
1.95 1.89
xG против по кэфам
1.97 0.23
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.23 1.35
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.85 1.19
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.87 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Таммека
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Вапрус
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.38 | X 3.20 | 2 2.15 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.73 | П2 1.62 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.50 | П1/П2 1.08 | Х/П2 1.44 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.40 | Меньше 2.5 2.06 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.60 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.67 | Меньше 1.5 1.67 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Вапрус
1 35%X 26%2 39%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ТаммекаLast matches
ВапрусRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 1 победы у Таммека, 5 у Вапрус, ничьих 2.
13% W — 125% D — 263% W — 5
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | FC Левадия Таллинн | 35 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 95-27 | 68 | 90 |
| 2 | Паиде | 35 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 54-41 | 13 | 63 |
| 3 | Флора Таллинн | 34 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 64-49 | 15 | 58 |
| 4 | Калджу Номме | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 58-34 | 24 | 57 |
| 5 | Таммека | 35 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 50-55 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Лаагри | 35 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 50-52 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Номме Унитед | 35 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 58-80 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Вапрус | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 46-69 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Курессааре | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 35-53 | -18 | 36 |
| 10 | Транс Нарва | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 26-76 | -50 | 20 |
Season statistic
Таммека
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 18 (2.2)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Вапрус
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 4
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Таммека
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.90 | 8 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -15.00 | 0 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.81 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.06 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.11 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.92 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.06 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.39 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.93 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.41 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.96 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.32 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.49 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.92 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.63 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.42 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.76 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.03 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.92 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Вапрус
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -10.42 | 2 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.62 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.33 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.46 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.66 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.73 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.06 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.66 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -5.27 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.13 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.50 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.63 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.62 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.49 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +2.32 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.59 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.98 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.77 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +3.29 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -5.76 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Таммека
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +8.27 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.30 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.56 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.69 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Вапрус
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.82 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.83 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.19 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.97 | 4 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.