General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.04
Ср. кэф поражения
1.93 1.25
xG против по кэфам
1.77 0.15
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.05 1.59
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.47 1.18
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.6 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
SV Лафнитз
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Аллереилиген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
SV ЛафнитзLast matches
АллереилигенRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у SV Лафнитз, 2 у Аллереилиген, ничьих 3.
38% W — 338% D — 325% W — 2
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
SV Лафнитз
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 18 (2.2)
- Goals conceded 21 (2.6)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
Аллереилиген
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
SV Лафнитз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.43 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.45 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.73 | 2 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -0.96 | 2 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.15 | 3 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.67 | 3 | 4 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | -1.09 | 2 | 4 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | +1.24 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.95 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.42 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.22 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.91 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.13 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.34 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.32 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.29 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.79 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.52 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.82 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.00 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.79 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.63 | 2 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -0.07 | 1 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | +4.39 | 2 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +3.23 | 1 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +16.80 | 2 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +2.61 | 4 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.10 | 2 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.30 | 2 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет команды | Нечет | +4.17 | 4 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет команды | Чет | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет соперника | Нечет | +0.06 | 2 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет соперника | Чет | -0.43 | 2 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +2.88 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +1.87 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +1.13 | 2 | 2 |
Аллереилиген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.63 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.47 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.62 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.06 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.39 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.19 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
First half
SV Лафнитз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.41 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.77 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.41 | 4 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.83 | 2 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.24 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.81 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.50 | 1 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -1.40 | 1 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | +8.05 | 3 | 4 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +0.95 | 1 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | +8.84 | 1 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +11.19 | 2 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +4.63 | 2 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.53 | 2 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.96 | 1 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +1.27 | 3 | 4 |
Аллереилиген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.