General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.37
Карточки соперника
1.67 5.12
Угловые соперника
3.64 14.11
Удары соперника
13.46 2.27
Ср. кэф поражения
2.26 1.8
xG против по кэфам
1.85 0.01
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.48 1.14
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.68 0.99
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.25 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Штутгарт-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Верл
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.40 | X 3.70 | 2 2.35 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.83 | П2 1.83 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.53 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.83 | Меньше 3.5 1.83 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.73 | Меньше 1.5 2 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.73 | Меньше 1.5 2 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Верл
1 37%X 24%2 39%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Штутгарт-2Last matches
ВерлRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 4 встречах — 0 победы у Штутгарт-2, 1 у Верл, ничьих 3.
0% W — 075% D — 325% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | FC Виктория Кёльн | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36-18 | 18 | 29 |
| 2 | MSV Дуисбург | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31-17 | 14 | 26 |
| 3 | Рот-Веисс Ессен | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20-13 | 7 | 24 |
| 4 | FC Саарбрюкен | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31-26 | 5 | 20 |
| 5 | Алеманния Аачен | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-18 | 1 | 20 |
| 6 | SV Веен | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23-17 | 6 | 18 |
| 7 | FC Инголстадт 04 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16-17 | -1 | 18 |
| 8 | Валдоф Маннеим | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21-19 | 2 | 16 |
| 9 | Хоффенхайм-2 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21-20 | 1 | 16 |
| 10 | Фортуна Дюсселдорф | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 16 |
| 11 | Ханса Росток | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 12 | SV Меппен | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 15 |
| 13 | Штутгарт-2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21-23 | -2 | 15 |
| 14 | Преуссен Мюнстер | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 15 |
| 15 | Вюрзбургер Кикерс | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 14 |
| 16 | SSV Джан Регенсбург | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22-21 | 1 | 13 |
| 17 | Верл | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17-26 | -9 | 12 |
| 18 | SG Сонненоф Гроссаспач | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13-26 | -13 | 12 |
| 19 | Фортуна Кёльн | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9-14 | -5 | 10 |
| 20 | Хавелсе | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17-26 | -9 | 10 |
Season statistic
Штутгарт-2
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Верл
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.1)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Штутгарт-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.33 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.04 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.05 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.59 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.17 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.49 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.71 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.49 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.12 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +4.69 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -3.00 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.64 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.32 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +4.25 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -3.15 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +2.17 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.50 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +5.11 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -2.50 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.90 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.65 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.19 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.02 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.62 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.57 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.57 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.41 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -5.30 | 2 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +5.87 | 7 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -6.62 | 1 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +4.53 | 8 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +1.62 | 3 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -2.39 | 1 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +3.46 | 3 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.86 | 1 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +2.58 | 4 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +2.09 | 3 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.32 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.19 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.91 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.96 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.53 | 2 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.89 | 3 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
Верл
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.00 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.70 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.98 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.65 | 12 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -7.12 | 1 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.18 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.89 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.58 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.74 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.69 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.30 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.22 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.19 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -4.00 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +2.18 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.45 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.14 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.81 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.76 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +2.02 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.78 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -5.19 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +4.07 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -2.48 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.79 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.35 | 5 | 8 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -0.45 | 3 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +1.45 | 7 | 11 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -2.87 | 4 | 11 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +0.43 | 5 | 11 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -0.76 | 6 | 11 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +0.59 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.85 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -2.17 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.85 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.21 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.91 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -5.13 | 2 | 9 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.06 | 7 | 9 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.14 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Штутгарт-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -8.66 | 1 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.36 | 6 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.75 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.07 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.55 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.74 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.30 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.15 | 4 | 8 |
Верл
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +7.31 | 6 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.37 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.41 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.20 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.75 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +5.27 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.46 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.07 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.37 | 2 | 3 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue WIRmachenDRUCK Arena, Aspach
- Referee Кевин Беренс