General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.06
Ср. кэф поражения
2.73 0.21
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.59 0.92
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.09 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Стенунгсунд
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Херрестадс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.60 | X 4.33 | 2 3.80 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.30 | П2 3.40 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.18 | П1/П2 1.14 | Х/П2 2.15 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.20 | Меньше 3.5 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.53 | Меньше 1.5 2.38 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.63 | Меньше 1.5 1.44 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Стенунгсунд
1 56%X 21%2 23%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
СтенунгсундLast matches
ХеррестадсRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 7 встречах — 2 победы у Стенунгсунд, 4 у Херрестадс, ничьих 1.
29% W — 214% D — 157% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Торсланда | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 59-19 | 40 | 59 |
| 2 | FBK Карлстад | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 55-30 | 25 | 59 |
| 3 | IFK Скёвде | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59-28 | 31 | 51 |
| 4 | Херрестадс | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39-23 | 16 | 47 |
| 5 | Стенунгсунд | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41-34 | 7 | 42 |
| 6 | Греббестад | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39-49 | -10 | 36 |
| 7 | Вэнерсборгс FK | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34-49 | -15 | 32 |
| 8 | Нападающий | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41-42 | -1 | 31 |
| 9 | Лидкёпинг | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 30-32 | -2 | 31 |
| 10 | Гаутиод | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 37-43 | -6 | 30 |
| 11 | Сэффле SK | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 26-43 | -17 | 28 |
| 12 | Зенит | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 37-46 | -9 | 26 |
| 13 | Нордвэрмланд | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 26-58 | -32 | 20 |
| 14 | Йксулт | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31-58 | -27 | 19 |
Season statistic
Стенунгсунд
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 3
- Lost home / away 3 / 0
- Goals scored 13 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Херрестадс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Стенунгсунд
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.85 | 5 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.58 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.90 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.87 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.17 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.97 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.41 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.10 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.62 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.48 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.36 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.47 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +3.39 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Херрестадс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.79 | 4 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.38 | 1 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.08 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.52 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +7.08 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -6.00 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +5.37 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +4.01 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.95 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.40 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.76 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.89 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +1.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +2.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Стенунгсунд
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Херрестадс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
Стенунгсунд
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Херрестадс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.89 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.