General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.85
Ср. кэф поражения
1.98 2.2
xG против по кэфам
1.76 0.54
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.17 1.47
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.25 0.92
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.37 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Стафорст
Starting XI
No lineups yet
DVS 33 Ермело
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
СтафорстLast matches
DVS 33 ЕрмелоRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 7 встречах — 2 победы у Стафорст, 3 у DVS 33 Ермело, ничьих 2.
29% W — 229% D — 243% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Ркав Волендам | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 92-53 | 39 | 66 |
| 2 | Иджсселмирвогелс | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 72-43 | 29 | 63 |
| 3 | SC Генемуиден | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 68-40 | 28 | 59 |
| 4 | Херкулес | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 63-43 | 20 | 57 |
| 5 | Спарта Ниджкерк | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 81-66 | 15 | 56 |
| 6 | Харкемасе Бойс | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 62-47 | 15 | 54 |
| 7 | Дово | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 62-45 | 17 | 52 |
| 8 | Хск 21 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 60-53 | 7 | 52 |
| 9 | DVS 33 Ермело | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 61-42 | 19 | 48 |
| 10 | Риджнвогелс | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 60-62 | -2 | 48 |
| 11 | Имдиджк | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 57-62 | -5 | 48 |
| 12 | Ввсб | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 62-67 | -5 | 47 |
| 13 | Dem | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49-54 | -5 | 47 |
| 14 | Urk | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 56-73 | -17 | 45 |
| 15 | Стафорст | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 56-64 | -8 | 44 |
| 16 | Хугевин | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 45-87 | -42 | 33 |
| 17 | Кампонг | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 44-70 | -26 | 25 |
| 18 | HSV Один 59 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 29-108 | -79 | 14 |
Season statistic
Стафорст
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 3 / 2
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 20 (2.5)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
DVS 33 Ермело
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Стафорст
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.79 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.03 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.41 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +1.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +1.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
DVS 33 Ермело
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.85 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.47 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.20 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.18 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.13 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.88 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
First half
Стафорст
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
DVS 33 Ермело
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Стафорст
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
DVS 33 Ермело
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Sportpark Het Noorderslag, Staphorst