General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.65
Ср. кэф поражения
1.83 2.07
xG против по кэфам
1.88 0.47
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.79 1.08
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.97 1.28
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.45 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Станваи Роверс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Витеавк
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.47 | X 3.60 | 2 2.47 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.83 | П2 1.83 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.45 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.52 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.60 | Меньше 2.5 2.15 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.05 | Меньше 1.5 1.70 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.05 | Меньше 1.5 1.70 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Станваи Роверс
1 37%X 26%2 37%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Станваи РоверсLast matches
ВитеавкRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Енфиелд Товн | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43-16 | 27 | 34 |
| 2 | Веллинг Унитед | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31-15 | 16 | 33 |
| 3 | Еастбоурне Бороуг | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 26-12 | 14 | 31 |
| 4 | Левес | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23-18 | 5 | 27 |
| 5 | Дартфорд | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 24-22 | 2 | 27 |
| 6 | St Албанс Сити | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 23 |
| 7 | Рамсгате | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29-19 | 10 | 22 |
| 8 | Вингате & Финчлеи | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-26 | 1 | 22 |
| 9 | Каршалтон Атлетик | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23-32 | -9 | 22 |
| 10 | Леатереад | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27-21 | 6 | 21 |
| 11 | Чатам Товн | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27-23 | 4 | 21 |
| 12 | Дулвич Хамлет | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 21 |
| 13 | Бургесс Хилл Товн | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-27 | -2 | 21 |
| 14 | Авелеи | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25-24 | 1 | 20 |
| 15 | Вйтелеафе | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26-27 | -1 | 18 |
| 16 | Чешунт | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17-23 | -6 | 18 |
| 17 | Малдон & Типтри | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23-39 | -16 | 17 |
| 18 | Краи Вандерерс | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23-15 | 8 | 15 |
| 19 | Брентвуд Товн | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 |
| 20 | Три Бридгес | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24-39 | -15 | 9 |
| 21 | Станваи Роверс | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14-40 | -26 | 7 |
| 22 | Витеавк | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14-37 | -23 | 6 |
Season statistic
Станваи Роверс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 3 / 4
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 21 (2.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Витеавк
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 3 / 3
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 21 (2.6)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Станваи Роверс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.45 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.77 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.63 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.45 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.15 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.01 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.47 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.02 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.89 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.48 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.24 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.15 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.28 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.11 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +3.26 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.92 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.62 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.58 | 3 | 4 |
Витеавк
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -6.42 | 1 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.77 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.08 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.43 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.01 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.28 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.28 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.63 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.07 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.42 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.98 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.66 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.58 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.07 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.65 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.54 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.69 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Станваи Роверс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.96 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.97 | 2 | 5 |
Витеавк
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.69 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.