General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.01
Ср. кэф поражения
2.27 1.36
xG против по кэфам
1.7 0.12
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.68 0.85
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.27 1.16
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.7 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Солин
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Гробничан Чавле
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.36 | X 4.60 | 2 7 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.13 | П2 5.40 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.11 | П1/П2 1.10 | Х/П2 2.88 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.22 | Меньше 3.5 1.56 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 2.5 2.30 | Меньше 2.5 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.55 | Меньше 0.5 2.30 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Солин
1 67%X 20%2 13%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
СолинLast matches
Гробничан ЧавлеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 4 встречах — 4 победы у Солин, 0 у Гробничан Чавле, ничьих 0.
100% W — 40% D — 00% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Дуго Село | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 16 |
| 2 | Ускок Клис | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-7 | 11 | 15 |
| 3 | Бджеловар | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17-12 | 5 | 14 |
| 4 | Улджаник | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17-16 | 1 | 14 |
| 5 | Джарун | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15-10 | 5 | 13 |
| 6 | Трндже | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | 4 | 13 |
| 7 | Солин | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-10 | 2 | 12 |
| 8 | Загора | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19-18 | 1 | 10 |
| 9 | Крижевси | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11-14 | -3 | 10 |
| 10 | Хрвацки Драговолджак | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 10 |
| 11 | Славониджа Пожега | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 | Интернационале | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 8 |
| 13 | Луко | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Гробничан Чавле | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-18 | -8 | 8 |
| 15 | Копривника | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-17 | -8 | 5 |
| 16 | Вартекс Вараждин | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5-14 | -9 | 5 |
Season statistic
Солин
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Гробничан Чавле
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 17 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Солин
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.44 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.10 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.97 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.18 | 11 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.57 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.10 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.61 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.63 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.79 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.04 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.22 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.39 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.37 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.88 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.03 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.19 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.01 | 6 | 10 |
Гробничан Чавле
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.76 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.90 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.68 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.11 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.03 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.24 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -7.89 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +5.42 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.93 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.22 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -4.25 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.61 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.18 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.76 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.11 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +8.11 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -8.57 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Солин
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Гробничан Чавле
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.