General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
9.66
Ср. кэф поражения
2.24 0.69
xG против по кэфам
1.87 0.74
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
1.18 1.05
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.67 0.39
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.75 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Себат Генсликспор
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Кастамонуспор
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Себат ГенсликспорLast matches
КастамонуспорRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 0 победы у Себат Генсликспор, 0 у Кастамонуспор, ничьих 1.
0% W — 0100% D — 10% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Елазигспор | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27-7 | 20 | 22 |
| 2 | Муш Спорт Клюбю | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29-13 | 16 | 22 |
| 3 | Гюзиде Гебзеспор | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17-8 | 9 | 21 |
| 4 | Алияга Фаш | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19-14 | 5 | 21 |
| 5 | Инегёл Кафкас Генслик | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17-11 | 6 | 19 |
| 6 | Шанлиурфаспор | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20-11 | 9 | 18 |
| 7 | Сорлуспор 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17-9 | 8 | 17 |
| 8 | Ербааспор | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19-15 | 4 | 13 |
| 9 | Менемен FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-10 | 1 | 13 |
| 10 | Испарта 32 Спор | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16-20 | -4 | 11 |
| 11 | 68 Аксараи Беледиеспор | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15-14 | 1 | 9 |
| 12 | Себат Генсликспор | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 |
| 13 | Анкараспор | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11-16 | -5 | 9 |
| 14 | Сомаспор | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10-18 | -8 | 8 |
| 15 | Кастамонуспор | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7-26 | -19 | 4 |
| 16 | Арнавуткёи Беледиеспор | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4-21 | -17 | 0 |
| 17 | Хатайспор | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4-17 | -13 | 0 |
| 18 | Адана Демирспор | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 0 |
Season statistic
Себат Генсликспор
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Кастамонуспор
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 22 (2.8)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Себат Генсликспор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.99 | 2 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.47 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.71 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.59 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.68 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.35 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.83 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +4.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +1.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
Кастамонуспор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.91 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.40 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.30 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.40 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.10 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.89 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -8.01 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +5.16 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -5.46 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +3.93 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.77 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.75 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.88 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.28 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.18 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.16 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.84 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.38 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -2.42 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Себат Генсликспор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +1.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.18 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +5.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
Кастамонуспор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.57 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
Себат Генсликспор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
Кастамонуспор
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.