General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.31
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 0.84
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
SC St. Тёнис
Starting XI
No lineups yet
SF Баумберг
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
SC St. ТёнисLast matches
SF БаумбергRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у SC St. Тёнис, 3 у SF Баумберг, ничьих 2.
38% W — 325% D — 238% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Шоннебек | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 42-15 | 27 | 29 |
| 2 | Ссвг Велберт | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32-18 | 14 | 27 |
| 3 | Фортуна Дюсселдорф-2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23-11 | 12 | 21 |
| 4 | SF Баумберг | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23-20 | 3 | 19 |
| 5 | Монеим | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-15 | 7 | 18 |
| 6 | SC St. Тёнис | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21-16 | 5 | 18 |
| 7 | Сонсбек | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19-15 | 4 | 17 |
| 8 | Виктория Джючен-Гарз. | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23-23 | 0 | 17 |
| 9 | BW Дингден | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 |
| 10 | Германия Ратинген | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22-21 | 1 | 15 |
| 11 | Солинген-Валд | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22-27 | -5 | 15 |
| 12 | KFC Уердинген 05 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22-14 | 8 | 14 |
| 13 | Вупперталер SV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-10 | 5 | 14 |
| 14 | Шерпенберг | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-25 | -10 | 11 |
| 15 | Бюдерич | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12-29 | -17 | 7 |
| 16 | Мирбуш | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12-26 | -14 | 6 |
| 17 | SW Ессен | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12-26 | -14 | 6 |
| 18 | Холжеимер SG | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12-37 | -25 | 4 |
Season statistic
SC St. Тёнис
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
SF Баумберг
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 16 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
SC St. Тёнис
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.91 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
SF Баумберг
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
SC St. Тёнис
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
SF Баумберг
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
SC St. Тёнис
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +4.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
SF Баумберг
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.