General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.85
xG против по кэфам
1.95 0.24
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.01 1.22
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.19 1.1
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.55 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
SC Криенс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Рапперсвил
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.10 | X 3.80 | 2 2.80 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.67 | П2 2.10 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.33 | П1/П2 1.18 | Х/П2 1.60 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.91 | Меньше 3.5 1.80 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.67 | Меньше 1.5 2.10 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.91 | Меньше 1.5 1.80 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean SC Криенс
1 43%X 24%2 33%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
SC КриенсLast matches
РапперсвилRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у SC Криенс, 5 у Рапперсвил, ничьих 1.
25% W — 213% D — 163% W — 5
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Стаде Лаусанне-Оучи | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23-5 | 18 | 28 |
| 2 | FC Винтертур | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26-11 | 15 | 24 |
| 3 | Йвердон Спорт | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23-14 | 9 | 22 |
| 4 | SC Криенс | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21-19 | 2 | 16 |
| 5 | Неучател Ксамакс FC | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16-20 | -4 | 16 |
| 6 | FC Аарау | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19-21 | -2 | 15 |
| 7 | Етоиле Кароуге | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 13 |
| 8 | Рапперсвил | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18-25 | -7 | 11 |
| 9 | FC Wil 1900 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18-27 | -9 | 11 |
| 10 | Стаде Нённаис | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12-29 | -17 | 8 |
Season statistic
SC Криенс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Рапперсвил
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 3 / 1
- Goals scored 11 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
SC Криенс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.12 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.80 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.46 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.63 | 12 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -12.00 | 0 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.23 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +6.61 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -4.75 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +4.72 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.57 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.53 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.23 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.48 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.71 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.35 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.37 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.24 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.98 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.56 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.75 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.12 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.27 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.74 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -7.12 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.59 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.29 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -0.60 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.73 | 1 | 1 |
Рапперсвил
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.91 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.90 | 2 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.58 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.57 | 12 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -12.00 | 0 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.29 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.70 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.98 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.56 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.11 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +3.04 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -0.99 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.14 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.65 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.56 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.53 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +3.21 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.44 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.85 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.13 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.07 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.73 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.82 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.87 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
SC Криенс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.62 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.05 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.74 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.60 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.82 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +4.71 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.32 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
Рапперсвил
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.42 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.45 | 5 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.29 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.26 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.00 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.26 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.74 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stadion Kleinfeld, Kriens