Швейцария: Challenge лига · Regular Season - 6

SC Криенс — Тун

SC КриенсSC Криенс

7W · 2D · 6L / 15

1:2ЗавершёнHT 0:1
ТунТун

3W · 4D · 8L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
7Победы3
2Ничьи4
6Поражения8
2.17Голы забитые1.4
1.89Голы пропущенные2.1
0Удары17.84
0Угловые6.5
0Офсайды2.25
0Карточки1.8
0Карточки соперника2.6
0Угловые соперника3.5
0Офсайды соперника3
0Удары соперника12.33
3.08Ср. кэф победы2.16
3.86Ср. кэф ничьей3.87
2.12Ср. кэф поражения3.43
1.28xG по кэфам1.54
1.61xG против по кэфам1.19
0.89Ошибка xG (MAE)0.14
0.29Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.91
2.01Разброс xG (RMSE)1.43
1.04Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.39

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • 10'
    Нуно Да СилваГол
  • Елия АлессандриниЖёлтая
    30'
  • Елия Алессандрини → Б. СоуареSubstitution
    46'
  • А. Бюргиссер → Д. МистрафовичSubstitution
    46'
  • Албин СадриджаджЖёлтая
    53'
  • Е. ЕсилсайирГол
    58'
  • 62'
    К. ФаткикЖёлтая
  • Д. Улрич → И. ДиенгSubstitution
    64'
  • 69'
    К. Фаткик → Хиран АмедSubstitution
  • Л. Муладж → О. ДджоркаеффSubstitution
    73'
  • 76'
    Н. Хефти → О. ДзонлагикSubstitution
  • 81'
    Нуно Да Силва → М. БреитенмосерSubstitution
  • 81'
    Г. Керематенг → Сале ЧиадеSubstitution
  • 83'
    Сале ЧиадеЖёлтая
  • Е. Есилсайир → Д. ФоллониерSubstitution
    86'
  • 87'
    Сале ЧиадеГол

Lineups

SC Криенс

Starting XI

  1. 1П. Брюггер
  2. 2Елия Алессандрини
  3. 6А. Бюргиссер
  4. 7Л. Муладж
  5. 8Л. Бериша
  6. 14М. Уртич
  7. 16Е. Есилсайир
  8. 17Асума Абубакар
  9. 19Д. Улрич
  10. 23Д. Коста
  11. 44Албин Садриджадж

Substitutes

  1. 4Б. Соуаре
  2. 5Д. Мистрафович
  3. 9И. Диенг
  4. 11Д. Фоллониер
  5. 18Рафаел Збинден
  6. 20А. Рустемоски
  7. 27О. Дджоркаефф

Тун

Starting XI

  1. 1А. Хирзел
  2. 4М. Родригес
  3. 5Н. Хавенаар
  4. 6К. Фаткик
  5. 8Г. Карлен
  6. 14Нуно Да Силва
  7. 17Н. Ветз
  8. 19Г. Керематенг
  9. 20К. Каблан
  10. 28Н. Хаслер
  11. 29Н. Хефти

Substitutes

  1. 9Сале Чиаде
  2. 11О. Дзонлагик
  3. 22Н. Зисвилер
  4. 24М. Бреитенмосер
  5. 30Ф. Рюдлин
  6. 38Хиран Амед
  7. 39С. Джосс

Odds

Match result1 2.25X 3.602 2.70
П1/П2П1 1.72П2 2
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.44П1/П2 1.28Х/П2 1.57
ТоталБольше 2.5 1.44Меньше 2.5 2.70
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 2.37Меньше 1.5 1.49
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 2.73Меньше 1.5 1.38

1X2 prediction

Model lean SC Криенс

1 41%X 25%2 34%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

SC КриенсSC КриенсLast matchesТунТун
100ТБ 0.5100
100ТБ 1.560
40ТБ 2.520
40ТБ 3.520
60Обе забьют40

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у SC Криенс, 5 у Тун, ничьих 1.

25% W — 213% D — 163% W — 5
100ТБ 0.5100
88ТБ 1.588
50ТБ 2.550
63Обе забьют63

Last matches SC Криенс

SC Криенс: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.0 гола за игру.

20% W — 140% D — 240% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
2
Goals / game
3.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Тун

Тун: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.4 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
2.4
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
20%
BTTS
40%

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

SC КриенсSC Криенс

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 2 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 13 (1.6)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

ТунТун

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 3 / 2
  • Goals scored 9 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 3

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

47Владение, %53
13Удары15
5В створ5
2Мимо4
6Заблокированные6
6Угловые10
2Офсайды0
13Фолы13
13Штрафные14
28Вбрасывания35
2Жёлтые2
3Сейвы4

First half

0Голы1
1Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0

Second half

1Голы1
1Жёлтые2
0Красные0
5Замены4

Match details

  • Venue Stadion Kleinfeld, Kriens
  • Referee Д. Шэрли