США: USL чемпионат · Regular Season - 33

Сан-Антонио Було Було — Лас Вегас Лигц

Сан-Антонио Було БулоСан-Антонио Було Було

10W · 2D · 3L / 15

2:0ЗавершёнHT 2:0
Лас Вегас ЛигцЛас Вегас Лигц

5W · 5D · 5L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
10Победы5
2Ничьи5
3Поражения5
1.67Голы забитые0.93
1.07Голы пропущенные0.93
1.99Ср. кэф победы3.94
4.01Ср. кэф ничьей3.91
4.52Ср. кэф поражения1.89
1.79xG по кэфам1.16
1.08xG против по кэфам1.83
0.12Ошибка xG (MAE)0.23
0.01Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.9
1.08Разброс xG (RMSE)1.09
0.95Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.26

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • К. Манли → Джорди Джосе ДелемSubstitution
    26'
  • Д. ХернандесГол · assist С. Гомес
    34'
  • 45'
    А. ЛараЖёлтая
  • А. ЛараАвтогол
    45+1'
  • Дж. ДиллонЖёлтая
    53'
  • Д. Хернандес → А. ДиуфSubstitution
    62'
  • С. Патиньо → Е. КоллиерSubstitution
    62'
  • 64'
    М. Бджёршол → Дж. АлмагерSubstitution
  • 64'
    Д. Искендериян → Н. ОрдасSubstitution
  • 75'
    Декел Кеинан → К. ТорресSubstitution
  • Дж. Диллон → Игнасио БаилонеSubstitution
    82'
  • 83'
    Ф. ДаромаЖёлтая
  • Виктор ПкЖёлтая
    90+3'

Lineups

Сан-Антонио Було Було

Starting XI

  1. 1Дж. Фарр
  2. 2К. Манли
  3. 6Виктор Пк
  4. 7Саад Абдул-салаам
  5. 9С. Патиньо
  6. 11Дж. Диллон
  7. 14С. Адениран
  8. 22С. Гомес
  9. 31К. Малони
  10. 33Дж. Хемири
  11. 80Д. Хернандес

Substitutes

  1. 5Джорди Джосе Делем
  2. 18Е. Коллиер
  3. 20Игнасио Баилоне
  4. 32А. Диуф
  5. 47Р. Холт
  6. 54Х. Сакшауг
  7. 99Г. Макела

Лас Вегас Лигц

Starting XI

  1. 1А. Ромеро
  2. 3М. Траоре
  3. 4А. Лара
  4. 10Д. Треджо
  5. 12М. Бджёршол
  6. 14Д. Искендериян
  7. 15Д. Крисостомо
  8. 20Ф. Дарома
  9. 24Алваро Квезада
  10. 26К. Дженнингс
  11. 42Декел Кеинан

Substitutes

  1. 8Дж. Алмагер
  2. 21К. Торрес
  3. 23К. Бромстедт
  4. 28Т. Леоне
  5. 30Т. Ромеро
  6. 95Н. Ордас

Odds

Match result1 1.30X 52 6.75
П1/П2П1 1.10П2 5.75
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.07П1/П2 1.13Х/П2 2.95
ТоталБольше 2.5 1.62Меньше 2.5 3.61
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 1.21Меньше 1.5 3.42
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 3.74Меньше 1.5 1.18

1X2 prediction

Model lean Сан-Антонио Було Було

1 69%X 18%2 13%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Сан-Антонио Було БулоСан-Антонио Було БулоLast matchesЛас Вегас ЛигцЛас Вегас Лигц
60ТБ 0.5100
20ТБ 1.580
20ТБ 2.560
20ТБ 3.560
0Обе забьют80

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Сан-Антонио Було Було, 3 у Лас Вегас Лигц, ничьих 3.

25% W — 238% D — 338% W — 3
100ТБ 0.5100
75ТБ 1.575
38ТБ 2.538
63Обе забьют63

Last matches Сан-Антонио Було Було

Сан-Антонио Було Було: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 1.8 гола за игру.

20% W — 140% D — 240% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
20%
Over 2.5
20%
BTTS
0%

Last matches Лас Вегас Лигц

Лас Вегас Лигц: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.2 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
4.2
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
80%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Сан-Антонио Було БулоСан-Антонио Було Було34245554-262877
2Сан-ДиегоСан-Диего341861068-551360
3Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз341741359-53655
4Сакраменто РепубликСакраменто Републик341581148-341453
5Нев Мексика УнитедНев Мексика Унитед341312949-40951
6Рио Гранде ВаллеиРио Гранде Валлеи341471351-401149
7Оакланд РуцОакланд Руц3411131051-46546
8Ел Пасо ЛокомотивеЕл Пасо Локомотиве341371456-52446
9Лас Вегас ЛигцЛас Вегас Лигц341291340-50-1045
10Фоеникс РисингФоеникс Рисинг341261650-58-842
11Вентура КоунтиВентура Коунти341171653-63-1040
12Монтереи БаиМонтереи Баи341241842-59-1740
13Оранге Коунти SCОранге Коунти SC347131449-59-1034

Season statistic

Сан-Антонио Було БулоСан-Антонио Було Було

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 1 / 0
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 2 (0.2)
  • Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
  • Clean sheets 5
  • Failed to score 6

Лас Вегас ЛигцЛас Вегас Лигц

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 3 / 2
  • Goals scored 12 (1.5)
  • Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 1

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Сан-Антонио Було Було

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+0.2111
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2-1.0001
ТоталБольше 3+0.5011
ТоталМеньше 3-1.0001
ТоталБольше 3.5+0.9211
ТоталМеньше 3.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 4+1.4411
ТоталМеньше 4-1.0001
Тотал командыБольше 2.5+0.7411
Тотал командыМеньше 2.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5+1.1511

Лас Вегас Лигц

No profit history stored for this side yet.

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

35Владение, %65
14Удары8
6В створ3
4Мимо2
4Заблокированные3
6Угловые6
0Офсайды0
14Фолы9
9Штрафные14
16Вбрасывания32
2Жёлтые2
3Сейвы4
252Передачи489
173Точные передачи384

First half

2Голы0
0Жёлтые1
0Красные0
1Замены0

Second half

0Голы0
2Жёлтые1
0Красные0
3Замены3

Match details

  • Venue Toyota Field, San Antonio, Texas