General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.31
xG против по кэфам
0.96 0.44
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.53 0.69
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.04 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Регар-ТадАЗ
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Истиклол
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Регар-ТадАЗLast matches
ИстиклолRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 0 победы у Регар-ТадАЗ, 6 у Истиклол, ничьих 2.
0% W — 025% D — 275% W — 6
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Регар-ТадАЗ | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 25-9 | 16 | 40 |
| 2 | Истиклол | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23-6 | 17 | 37 |
| 3 | Хосилот | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35-18 | 17 | 35 |
| 4 | ЦСКА Помир | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 |
| 5 | Худжанд | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 16-11 | 5 | 27 |
| 6 | Барки Таджик | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24-25 | -1 | 24 |
| 7 | Равшан | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24-20 | 4 | 23 |
| 8 | Хатлон | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 20 |
| 9 | Есхата | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22-32 | -10 | 19 |
| 10 | Парвоз | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15-33 | -18 | 15 |
| 11 | Сардор Турсунзода | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23-31 | -8 | 11 |
| 12 | Истаравшан | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 15-36 | -21 | 6 |
Season statistic
Регар-ТадАЗ
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 3
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 1 (0.1)
- Clean sheets 6
- Failed to score 2
Истиклол
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 4
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 2 (0.3)
- Clean sheets 5
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Регар-ТадАЗ
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.39 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +1.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Истиклол
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Регар-ТадАЗ
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
Истиклол
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
Регар-ТадАЗ
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
Истиклол
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.