Англия: Премьер-лига кубок · Group Stage

Реадинг U21 — Норвич Сити U21

Реадинг U21Реадинг U21

5W · 2D · 8L / 15

2:3ЗавершёнHT 1:1
Норвич Сити U21Норвич Сити U21

7W · 4D · 4L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
5Победы7
2Ничьи4
8Поражения4
1.33Голы забитые1.52
1.82Голы пропущенные1.3
2.54Ср. кэф победы3.32
3.89Ср. кэф ничьей4.28
2.48Ср. кэф поражения2.58
1.66xG по кэфам1.74
1.68xG против по кэфам1.86
0.32Ошибка xG (MAE)0.22
0.14Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.56
1.16Разброс xG (RMSE)1.3
1.18Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.35

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • 4'
    Ф. КоркеГол
  • Гол
    8'
  • 63'
    Е. МйлесГол
  • 78'
    Арафат Ал ХаджАвтогол
  • Гол
    86'

Lineups

Реадинг U21

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Норвич Сити U21

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.32X 3.902 2.47
П1/П2П1 1.78П2 1.88
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.52П1/П2 1.22Х/П2 1.57
ТоталБольше 3.5 2.07Меньше 3.5 1.65
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 1.82Меньше 1.5 1.90
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 1.87Меньше 1.5 1.83

1X2 prediction

Model lean Реадинг U21

1 39%X 23%2 38%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Реадинг U21Реадинг U21Last matchesНорвич Сити U21Норвич Сити U21
80ТБ 0.5100
60ТБ 1.5100
60ТБ 2.5100
40ТБ 3.5100
60Обе забьют100

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 3 встречах — 1 победы у Реадинг U21, 1 у Норвич Сити U21, ничьих 1.

33% W — 133% D — 133% W — 1
100ТБ 0.5100
100ТБ 1.5100
67ТБ 2.567
100Обе забьют100

Last matches Реадинг U21

Реадинг U21: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.6 гола за игру.

40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
2.6
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Норвич Сити U21

Норвич Сити U21: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 5.6 гола за игру.

60% W — 30% D — 040% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
2
Goals / game
5.6
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
100%

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

Реадинг U21Реадинг U21

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 0 / 2
  • Lost home / away 2 / 2
  • Goals scored 8 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 3

Норвич Сити U21Норвич Сити U21

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 2 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 2
  • Goals scored 15 (2.1)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Реадинг U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+0.49512
ИсходНичья-3.54212
ИсходП2+0.69512
Двойной шансWin or Draw-1.3425
Двойной шансWin or Lose+1.1955
Двойной шансDraw or Lose-0.6135
П1/П2П1-0.0925
П1/П2П2+0.2935
ТоталБольше 2.5+0.65811
ТоталМеньше 2.5-3.81311
ТоталБольше 3+1.56912
ТоталМеньше 3-4.29512
ТоталБольше 3.5+2.57712
ТоталМеньше 3.5-4.20512
ТоталБольше 4-1.42611
ТоталМеньше 4-0.29911
ТоталБольше 2-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2+2.3711
ТоталБольше 4.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4.5+0.4611
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-1.97512
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5+1.22712
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+0.4311
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-0.53612
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-0.78612
Тотал соперникаБольше 2.5-0.5313
Тотал соперникаМеньше 2.5+0.0223
Точное число голов0-5.0005
Точное число голов1+7.2325
Точное число голов2-5.0005
Точное число голов3-1.3215
Точное число голов4-0.6315
Точное число голов5+1.7415
Точный счёт0:0-5.0005
Точный счёт1:0+6.8515
Точный счёт2:0-5.0005
Точный счёт3:0-5.0005
Точный счёт4:0-4.0004
Точный счёт1:1-5.0005
Точный счёт2:1+1.6815
Точный счёт3:1-5.0005
Точный счёт4:0-5.0005
Точный счёт1:2-5.0005
Точный счёт2:2-5.0005
Точный счёт3:2-5.0005
Точный счёт4:2-5.0005
Точный счёт1:3+11.8415
Точный счёт2:3-5.0005
Точный счёт3:3-5.0005
Точный счёт4:3-5.0005
Точный счёт1:4+29.0015
Точный счёт2:4-5.0005
Точный счёт3:4-5.0005
Точный счёт4:4-2.0002
Обе забьютДа-0.6035
Обе забьютНет-0.1525
Чёт / нечетНечет+2.4145
Чёт / нечетЧет-3.1415

Норвич Сити U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+3.43510
ИсходНичья-1.58210
ИсходП2-3.92310
Двойной шансWin or Draw+0.4311
Двойной шансWin or Lose+0.2311
Двойной шансDraw or Lose-1.0001
П1/П2П1+0.6511
П1/П2П2-1.0001
ТоталБольше 2.5-1.6536
ТоталМеньше 2.5+2.2036
ТоталБольше 3-1.0969
ТоталМеньше 3-0.4059
ТоталБольше 3.5-2.49410
ТоталМеньше 3.5+0.95610
ТоталБольше 4-0.7249
ТоталМеньше 4-0.3469
ТоталБольше 4.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4.5+0.6711
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+0.7047
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-1.8537
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+1.3211
Тотал командыБольше 2.5+0.1012
Тотал командыМеньше 2.5-0.4412
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-3.1539
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+3.0369
Тотал соперникаБольше 3.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаМеньше 3.5+0.6811
Тотал соперникаБольше 2.5+1.5111
Тотал соперникаМеньше 2.5-1.0001
Точное число голов0-1.0001
Точное число голов1-1.0001
Точное число голов2-1.0001
Точное число голов3-1.0001
Точное число голов4-1.0001
Точное число голов5+4.7311
Точный счёт0:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:0-1.0001
Точный счёт2:0-1.0001
Точный счёт3:0-1.0001
Точный счёт4:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:1-1.0001
Точный счёт2:1-1.0001
Точный счёт3:1-1.0001
Точный счёт4:0+19.1211
Точный счёт1:2-1.0001
Точный счёт2:2-1.0001
Точный счёт3:2-1.0001
Точный счёт4:2-1.0001
Точный счёт1:3-1.0001
Точный счёт2:3-1.0001
Точный счёт3:3-1.0001
Точный счёт4:3-1.0001
Точный счёт1:4-1.0001
Точный счёт2:4-1.0001
Точный счёт3:4-1.0001
Обе забьютДа+0.3911
Обе забьютНет-1.0001
Чёт / нечетНечет+0.8811
Чёт / нечетЧет-1.0001

First half

Реадинг U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-6.50212
ИсходНичья+0.44512
ИсходП2+2.91512
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+1.2111
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-1.0001

Норвич Сити U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+2.6848
ИсходНичья-5.3818
ИсходП2-1.7138

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

1Голы1
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0

Second half

1Голы2
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0