Алжир: Лига 2 · West - 2
RC Коуба — WA Мостаганем
RC Коуба1:0ЗавершёнHT 0:0
WA МостаганемGeneral
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Lineups
RC Коуба
Starting XI
No lineups yet
WA Мостаганем
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.38 | X 4.20 | 2 7.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.11 | П2 5.50 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.08 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 2.80 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2 | Меньше 2.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.65 | Меньше 1.5 2.10 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 2 | Меньше 0.5 1.73 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean RC Коуба
1 66%X 22%2 12%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
RC КоубаLast matches
WA МостаганемRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 5 встречах — 2 победы у RC Коуба, 2 у WA Мостаганем, ничьих 1.
40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Мостаганем | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 60-11 | 49 | 75 |
| 2 | RC Коуба | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 38-17 | 21 | 64 |
| 3 | WA Мостаганем | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59-28 | 31 | 58 |
| 4 | Темоучент | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35-26 | 9 | 49 |
| 5 | GC Маскара | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 31-34 | -3 | 44 |
| 6 | Колеа | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38-35 | 3 | 41 |
| 7 | Тиярет | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30-33 | -3 | 39 |
| 8 | CR Мечрия | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41-40 | 1 | 38 |
| 9 | Хуссеин Деи | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 24-30 | -6 | 38 |
| 10 | Оуед Сли | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 27-35 | -8 | 38 |
| 11 | RC Арба | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37-47 | -10 | 38 |
| 12 | Скаф Хемис Мелина | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42-41 | 1 | 37 |
| 13 | ASM Оран | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39-42 | -3 | 37 |
| 14 | Ва Боуфарик | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33-36 | -3 | 36 |
| 15 | Олймпикве Медеа | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 26-57 | -31 | 15 |
| 16 | Гир Абадла | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 31-79 | -48 | 15 |
Season statistic
RC Коуба
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 3
- Lost home / away 0 / 0
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 2 (0.2)
- Clean sheets 6
- Failed to score 0
WA Мостаганем
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
RC Коуба
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.44 | 2 | 6 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.66 | 1 | 6 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.58 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.22 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.98 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.42 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.18 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.35 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.03 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.89 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.81 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.32 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.47 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.93 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.82 | 1 | 1 |
WA Мостаганем
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
RC Коуба
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.64 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.64 | 1 | 1 |
WA Мостаганем
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
RC Коуба
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.72 | 1 | 1 |
WA Мостаганем
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stade Omar Benhaddad, Kouba