General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.71
Карточки соперника
3.15 6.45
Ср. кэф поражения
2.66 0.79
xG против по кэфам
1.15 0.19
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.21 0.91
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.67 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Раджа Касабланка
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Иттиад Тангер
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Раджа КасабланкаLast matches
Иттиад ТангерRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Раджа Касабланка, 1 у Иттиад Тангер, ничьих 3.
50% W — 438% D — 313% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Кавкаб Марракеч | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 13 |
| 2 | Кодм Мекнес | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 11 |
| 3 | Вйдад AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 11 |
| 4 | Иттиад Тангер | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 10 |
| 5 | Видад Темара | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 |
| 6 | FAR Рабат | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 |
| 7 | Хассания Агадир | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-10 | 2 | 8 |
| 8 | UTS Рабат | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 | Дифаа EL Джадида | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-13 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 | Магреб Фес | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | FUS Рабат | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Ренаиссансе Беркане | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
| 13 | Раджа Касабланка | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 6 |
| 14 | Амал Тизнит | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 4 |
| 15 | Могреб Тетоуан | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 3 |
| 16 | CR Хемис Земамра | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-12 | -7 | 1 |
Season statistic
Раджа Касабланка
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 7 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Иттиад Тангер
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Раджа Касабланка
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.68 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.08 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -9.28 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.13 | 13 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -9.54 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.26 | 13 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.90 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.99 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.65 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.00 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.88 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.40 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -0.03 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.28 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.47 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.89 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.64 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.74 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.25 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.24 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 2.5 | +2.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 3.5 | +0.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | +3.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Да | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
Иттиад Тангер
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.76 | 7 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.68 | 2 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.17 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.14 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.46 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.75 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.01 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.27 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.87 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -6.00 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.62 | 8 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.61 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -3.00 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.37 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.01 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.13 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.66 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.60 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.94 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.03 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.08 | 3 | 5 |
First half
Раджа Касабланка
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.91 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.42 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.48 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.52 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.05 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.61 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.58 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +1.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
Иттиад Тангер
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.74 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.35 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.60 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.24 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.03 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -3.33 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.28 | 5 | 6 |
Second half
Раджа Касабланка
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
Иттиад Тангер
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stade Mohamed V, Casablanca