Англия: Non лига Premier - Southern South · Regular Season - 13

Плймоут Паркваи — Яте Товн

Плймоут ПаркваиПлймоут Паркваи

10W · 2D · 3L / 15

vsПеренесён
Яте ТовнЯте Товн

4W · 6D · 5L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
10Победы4
2Ничьи6
3Поражения5
2.19Голы забитые1.27
1.13Голы пропущенные1.67
2.45Ср. кэф победы2.87
3.55Ср. кэф ничьей3.52
2.55Ср. кэф поражения2.34
1.53xG по кэфам1.36
1.49xG против по кэфам1.53
0.67Ошибка xG (MAE)0.09
0.36Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.14
1.7Разброс xG (RMSE)1.04
1.02Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.36

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Плймоут Паркваи

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Яте Товн

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 1.50X 4.202 4.80
П1/П2П1 1.22П2 4
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.12П1/П2 1.17Х/П2 2.30
ТоталБольше 2.5 1.53Меньше 2.5 2.38

1X2 prediction

Model lean Плймоут Паркваи

1 60%X 21%2 19%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Плймоут ПаркваиПлймоут ПаркваиLast matchesЯте ТовнЯте Товн
100ТБ 0.5100
100ТБ 1.5100
60ТБ 2.580
20ТБ 3.560
80Обе забьют60

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 4 встречах — 2 победы у Плймоут Паркваи, 2 у Яте Товн, ничьих 0.

50% W — 20% D — 050% W — 2
100ТБ 0.5100
75ТБ 1.575
75ТБ 2.575
50Обе забьют50

Last matches Плймоут Паркваи

Плймоут Паркваи: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.8 гола за игру.

60% W — 320% D — 120% W — 1

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
2.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
80%

Last matches Яте Товн

Яте Товн: 0 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.0 гола за игру.

0% W — 040% D — 260% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
0
Draws
2
Losses
3
Goals / game
4.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Пуле ТовнПуле Товн1290322-13927
2УксбридгеУксбридге1182123-81526
3Бат СитиБат Сити1382319-10926
4Ханворт ВиллаХанворт Вилла1373325-151024
5Плймоут ПаркваиПлймоут Паркваи1172226-121423
6Чичестер СитиЧичестер Сити1371523-21222
7Таунтон ТовнТаунтон Товн1261532-25719
8Черцеи ТовнЧерцеи Товн1254325-18719
9Фроме ТовнФроме Товн1354420-16419
10Вимборне ТовнВимборне Товн1153320-91118
11Госпорт БороугГоспорт Бороуг1353519-17218
12БерхамстедБерхамстед1251615-17-216
13Бракнелл ТовнБракнелл Товн1342713-27-1414
14Яте ТовнЯте Товн1234516-25-913
15Евешам УнитедЕвешам Унитед1341815-26-1113
16ШолингШолинг1133513-17-412
17Басингстоке ТовнБасингстоке Товн1233619-25-612
18Ханвелл ТовнХанвелл Товн1125410-14-411
19Малверн ТовнМалверн Товн1332819-34-1511
20Глоусестер СитиГлоусестер Сити1024415-18-310
21Хавант & ВвиллеХавант & Ввилле1323818-26-89
22Чиппенам ТовнЧиппенам Товн1223711-25-149

Season statistic

Плймоут ПаркваиПлймоут Паркваи

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 4 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 12 (1.5)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 1

Яте ТовнЯте Товн

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 7 (0.9)
  • Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 4

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Плймоут Паркваи

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+5.99812
ИсходНичья-5.04212
ИсходП2-7.18212
ТоталБольше 2.5+0.74812
ТоталМеньше 2.5-2.80412
ТоталБольше 3+0.77812
ТоталМеньше 3-1.61712
ТоталБольше 3.5+0.08512
ТоталМеньше 3.5-1.51712
ТоталБольше 4+1.9811
ТоталМеньше 4-1.0001
ТоталБольше 2+1.0955
ТоталМеньше 2-4.0015
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+5.86912
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-6.99312
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-7.98212
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+4.931012

Яте Товн

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-4.92313
ИсходНичья+4.57513
ИсходП2-1.73513
ТоталБольше 2+0.09911
ТоталМеньше 2-1.74511
ТоталБольше 2.5+0.74813
ТоталМеньше 2.5-2.64513
ТоталБольше 3+0.93813
ТоталМеньше 3-1.81813
ТоталБольше 3.5-0.61411
ТоталМеньше 3.5-1.11711
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-3.13310
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5+1.38710
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-0.1223
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-0.2313
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5+0.92713
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-3.10613

First half

Плймоут Паркваи

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Яте Товн

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-0.5413
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+0.0223

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.