General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.79
Ср. кэф поражения
1.99 1.55
xG против по кэфам
2.06 0.48
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.07 1.06
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.55 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Фёникс Любек
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Хамбургер SV-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.96 | X 3.65 | 2 3.06 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.27 | П1/П2 1.18 | Х/П2 1.64 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.63 | Меньше 2.5 2.08 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.87 | Меньше 1.5 1.79 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1 1.60 | Меньше 1 2.14 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Фёникс Любек
1 46%X 25%2 29%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Фёникс ЛюбекLast matches
Хамбургер SV-2Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Фёникс Любек, 1 у Хамбургер SV-2, ничьих 3.
50% W — 438% D — 313% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Веиче Фленсбург | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44-18 | 26 | 35 |
| 2 | Ханновер 96-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38-25 | 13 | 33 |
| 3 | SV Дрочтерсен/Ассел | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 49-23 | 26 | 32 |
| 4 | Вфб Олденбург | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42-20 | 22 | 32 |
| 5 | Фёникс Любек | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41-14 | 27 | 31 |
| 6 | Шёнинген | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22-27 | -5 | 24 |
| 7 | Атлас Делменорст | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22-23 | -1 | 21 |
| 8 | Кикерс Емден | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37-42 | -5 | 20 |
| 9 | Хамбургер SV-2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28-35 | -7 | 19 |
| 10 | Вердер-2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27-31 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 | Вфб Любек | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22-28 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | HSC Ханновер | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24-33 | -9 | 18 |
| 13 | Еимсбюттелер TV | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-37 | -14 | 16 |
| 14 | SSV Джеддело | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23-37 | -14 | 15 |
| 15 | Тодесфелде | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 27-50 | -23 | 15 |
| 16 | St. Паули-2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28-30 | -2 | 14 |
| 17 | Еинтрачт Нордерстедт | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29-39 | -10 | 13 |
| 18 | Бремер SV | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 12 |
Season statistic
Фёникс Любек
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 3
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 27 (3.4)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Хамбургер SV-2
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 3 / 1
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Фёникс Любек
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.50 | 5 | 8 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.05 | 2 | 8 |
| Исход | П2 | -6.86 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.89 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.71 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.04 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.22 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.81 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.10 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.05 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.59 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.02 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.77 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.07 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.67 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.74 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.89 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | +1.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 2.5 | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Хамбургер SV-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.47 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.60 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.30 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +4.33 | 9 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -7.00 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.25 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -5.05 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.39 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.82 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.25 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.35 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.33 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.77 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.92 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.12 | 3 | 4 |
First half
Фёникс Любек
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.62 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.82 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
Хамбургер SV-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Фёникс Любек
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.59 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +4.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
Хамбургер SV-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.