General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.13
Ср. кэф поражения
2.04 1.92
xG против по кэфам
2.13 0.28
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.47 1.09
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.48 1.27
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.12 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Перт Глори-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Армадале
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.38 | X 4 | 2 2.25 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.83 | П2 1.83 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.53 | П1/П2 1.17 | Х/П2 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.57 | Меньше 3.5 2.25 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.57 | Меньше 1.5 2.25 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.53 | Меньше 1.5 2.38 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Армадале
1 38%X 22%2 40%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Перт Глори-2Last matches
АрмадалеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Перт Глори-2, 3 у Армадале, ничьих 1.
50% W — 413% D — 138% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Байсватер Сити | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 60-27 | 33 | 47 |
| 2 | Олймпик Кингсваи | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44-29 | 15 | 41 |
| 3 | Перт Редстар | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35-29 | 6 | 41 |
| 4 | Перт Глори | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 53-41 | 12 | 38 |
| 5 | Фремантле Сити | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 44-34 | 10 | 35 |
| 6 | Стирлинг Лионс | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40-38 | 2 | 30 |
| 7 | Вестерн Книгц | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 38-40 | -2 | 25 |
| 8 | Сорренто | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22-42 | -20 | 24 |
| 9 | Диянелла Вите Еагле | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32-43 | -11 | 23 |
| 10 | Перт Глори-2 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41-45 | -4 | 21 |
| 11 | Армадале | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 40-56 | -16 | 21 |
| 12 | Балкатта | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29-54 | -25 | 17 |
Season statistic
Перт Глори-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 14 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Армадале
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Перт Глори-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.89 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -7.87 | 1 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +6.17 | 8 | 12 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.23 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.46 | 2 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -0.67 | 1 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | +1.35 | 1 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.37 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -6.42 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.17 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.27 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.36 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.21 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.02 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.23 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.60 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.47 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.00 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.67 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.28 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.74 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.17 | 4 | 5 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | +1.99 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +7.72 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | +18.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.96 | 2 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.07 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.11 | 1 | 2 |
Армадале
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.88 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.55 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.98 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.59 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.37 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.84 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.98 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.24 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.51 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.18 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.03 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.43 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.99 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.48 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.36 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.31 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.36 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.52 | 3 | 6 |
First half
Перт Глори-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Армадале
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Ekimae Real Estate Stadium, Tosu