General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.27
xG против по кэфам
0.81 0.58
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.28 0.47
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.12 1.27
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.19 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Пата Чакра
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Ист Бенгал
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Пата ЧакраLast matches
Ист БенгалRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 1 победы у Пата Чакра, 0 у Ист Бенгал, ничьих 0.
100% W — 10% D — 00% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Баванипоре | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24-7 | 17 | 30 |
| 2 | Ист Бенгал | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 28-8 | 20 | 29 |
| 3 | Мохун Баган Супер Гигант | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32-8 | 24 | 27 |
| 4 | Моаммедан | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21-13 | 8 | 25 |
| 5 | Унитед | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25-10 | 15 | 22 |
| 6 | Коал Индия | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19-15 | 4 | 22 |
| 7 | Пирлесс | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20-9 | 11 | 20 |
| 8 | Арян | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18-6 | 12 | 19 |
| 9 | Калкутта Кустомс | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24-12 | 12 | 18 |
| 10 | Калкутта Полисе | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13-11 | 2 | 18 |
| 11 | Полис | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 17 |
| 12 | Унитед Колката | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22-16 | 6 | 16 |
| 13 | Меасурерс | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 21-17 | 4 | 15 |
| 14 | Калигат | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18-13 | 5 | 14 |
| 15 | Раилваи | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-20 | 0 | 14 |
| 16 | Киддерпоре | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15-18 | -3 | 12 |
| 17 | BSS Спортинг | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17-21 | -4 | 12 |
| 18 | Пата Чакра | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12-32 | -20 | 10 |
| 19 | NA Суручи Санга | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-20 | -9 | 9 |
| 20 | Раинбов | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13-31 | -18 | 7 |
| 21 | Вари | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9-28 | -19 | 7 |
| 22 | Георге Телеграф | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7-33 | -26 | 7 |
| 23 | Калигат Клуб | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4-21 | -17 | 3 |
| 24 | Биданнагар | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5-31 | -26 | 2 |
Season statistic
Пата Чакра
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.7)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Ист Бенгал
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 5
- Lost home / away 0 / 0
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 2 (0.2)
- Clean sheets 6
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Пата Чакра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +1.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +1.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +3.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
Ист Бенгал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.59 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Пата Чакра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
Ист Бенгал
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Пата Чакра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
Ист Бенгал
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.