General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.48
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.17
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Нюрнберг U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Нюрнберг U19Last matches
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 1 победы у Нюрнберг U19, 0 у Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19, ничьих 0.
100% W — 10% D — 00% W — 0
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Нюрнберг U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 16 (2.3)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 4
- Goals scored 7 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 28 (4.0)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Нюрнберг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.60 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.23 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.85 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.78 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.40 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.29 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.66 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.44 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.65 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.52 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.21 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +1.11 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.29 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +2.04 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.92 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.92 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.00 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.33 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3 | +0.61 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3 | +0.14 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +1.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -0.29 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 3.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 4.5 | +1.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Меньше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | +13.50 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | +7.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | +31.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.87 | 3 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.34 | 2 | 2 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | +3.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.57 | 2 | 3 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.18 | 1 | 3 |
| Победа всухую | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Нюрнберг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +3.70 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.03 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.93 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.88 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.51 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -0.62 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.14 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -0.50 | 1 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -0.10 | 2 | 3 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.14 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.17 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Нюрнберг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.42 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.15 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.42 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.61 | 3 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -0.83 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.08 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +1.56 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.82 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.91 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +2.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +3.42 | 3 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +1.66 | 2 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +8.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Рот-Веисс Ерфурт U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.