General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.86
Карточки соперника
2.18 3.52
Угловые соперника
4.67 2.07
Офсайды соперника
1.33 11.16
Удары соперника
11.82 3.47
Ср. кэф поражения
2.55 1.11
xG против по кэфам
1.32 0.16
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.1 1.26
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Мушук Руна SC
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Делфин SC
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.70 | X 3.75 | 2 4.70 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.29 | П2 3.40 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.21 | П1/П2 1.26 | Х/П2 2.20 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.05 | Меньше 2.5 1.75 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.88 | Меньше 1.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.67 | Меньше 0.5 2.12 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Мушук Руна SC
1 55%X 25%2 20%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Мушук Руна SCLast matches
Делфин SCRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Мушук Руна SC, 4 у Делфин SC, ничьих 0.
50% W — 40% D — 050% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 73-33 | 40 | 74 |
| 2 | Универсидад Католика | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51-27 | 24 | 51 |
| 3 | Макара | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41-33 | 8 | 51 |
| 4 | Аукас | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 33-28 | 5 | 50 |
| 5 | ЛДУ Кито | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 31-24 | 7 | 46 |
| 6 | Барселона | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 32-25 | 7 | 44 |
| 7 | Либертад | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-34 | -1 | 41 |
| 8 | Леонес Дел Норте | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31-32 | -1 | 39 |
| 9 | Гуаяквил Сити FC | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33-36 | -3 | 39 |
| 10 | Емелек | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25-34 | -9 | 39 |
| 11 | Мушук Руна SC | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 35-38 | -3 | 38 |
| 12 | Депортиво Куенка | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 25-37 | -12 | 36 |
| 13 | Оренсе SC | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36-47 | -11 | 33 |
| 14 | Текнико Университарио | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 28-42 | -14 | 32 |
| 15 | Делфин SC | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19-31 | -12 | 28 |
| 16 | Манта FC | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 17-42 | -25 | 21 |
Season statistic
Мушук Руна SC
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Делфин SC
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Мушук Руна SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -8.06 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +8.66 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.85 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.20 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.36 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.28 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.38 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.06 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.85 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.34 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.09 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.30 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.95 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +2.66 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.63 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.31 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.84 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.54 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.47 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.38 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.50 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.28 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.43 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.05 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.44 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -2.47 | 3 | 8 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +1.37 | 5 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +0.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +1.42 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +3.81 | 6 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -4.69 | 2 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 6.5 | +1.17 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.38 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.76 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.26 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.12 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.31 | 2 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -2.52 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.63 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -5.32 | 1 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +4.76 | 6 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
Делфин SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.84 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.18 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.75 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.67 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.45 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.13 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.52 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.66 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.96 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.10 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +8.04 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.51 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.97 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.10 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.72 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.94 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.43 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.41 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.17 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.81 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.19 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.64 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.95 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.44 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.14 | 3 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -0.37 | 3 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 2.5 | +0.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.29 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.56 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | +1.30 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -0.32 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -4.10 | 1 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +2.99 | 5 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +0.72 | 2 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.22 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.51 | 4 | 7 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.41 | 3 | 7 |
First half
Мушук Руна SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -8.15 | 2 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +7.16 | 10 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.52 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +7.33 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.64 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.03 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -0.45 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.76 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.11 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +6.30 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.00 | 6 | 14 |
Делфин SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.16 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.61 | 6 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.05 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +1.52 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -3.59 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.02 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.94 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.91 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.54 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.20 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.31 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.89 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.