General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.13
Ср. кэф поражения
2.48 1.12
xG против по кэфам
1.16 0.15
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.09 0.87
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.98 1.42
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.95 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Мусанзе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Руциро
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.92 | X 3.04 | 2 4.14 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.17 | П1/П2 1.30 | Х/П2 1.75 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 1.56 | Меньше 1.5 2.36 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.49 | Меньше 1.5 1.43 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.73 | Меньше 0.5 1.99 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Мусанзе
1 48%X 30%2 22%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
МусанзеLast matches
РуцироRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 6 встречах — 1 победы у Мусанзе, 0 у Руциро, ничьих 5.
17% W — 183% D — 50% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Апр | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 50-25 | 25 | 60 |
| 2 | Кийову | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 43-28 | 15 | 60 |
| 3 | Район Спорт | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 44-27 | 17 | 58 |
| 4 | Кигали | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 34-20 | 14 | 47 |
| 5 | Полис | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 38-29 | 9 | 47 |
| 6 | Этинсель | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 40-44 | -4 | 43 |
| 7 | Мукура | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 38-29 | 9 | 42 |
| 8 | Гасоги Унитед | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 34-32 | 2 | 40 |
| 9 | Горилла | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 31-31 | 0 | 39 |
| 10 | Мусанзе | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 30-40 | -10 | 37 |
| 11 | Сунрисе | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 35-36 | -1 | 34 |
| 12 | Маринес | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 36-47 | -11 | 31 |
| 13 | Бугесера | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 26-31 | -5 | 30 |
| 14 | Руциро | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 27-37 | -10 | 30 |
| 15 | Рвамагана Сити | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 25-43 | -18 | 28 |
| 16 | Еспоир | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 14-46 | -32 | 17 |
Season statistic
Мусанзе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.8)
- Goals conceded 7 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 4
Руциро
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 5 (0.6)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 5
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Мусанзе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.21 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.01 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.63 | 5 | 11 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.25 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.66 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.25 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.21 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.49 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.03 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.47 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.24 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.96 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.48 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.71 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.70 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.84 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.49 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +4.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет команды | Нечет | +0.96 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет команды | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет соперника | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет соперника | Чет | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
Руциро
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.41 | 1 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.26 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.04 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.38 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.04 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.94 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.23 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.04 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.41 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -5.70 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +6.51 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.95 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.36 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.31 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.89 | 1 | 6 |
First half
Мусанзе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.55 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | +1.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
Руциро
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Мусанзе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Руциро
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Ubworoherane Football Stadium, Musanze