General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.33
xG против по кэфам
1.16 0.4
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.39 0.93
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.05 1.72
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.86 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 25'
- 38'
- 55'
- 57'
- 71'
- 73'
- 80'
- 82'
- 90+3'
- 90+5'
Lineups
Монтана
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Вирен
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.54 | X 3.24 | 2 2.44 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.43 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.90 | Меньше 2.5 1.79 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.43 | Меньше 1.5 1.47 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.38 | Меньше 1.5 1.49 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Вирен
1 35%X 28%2 37%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
МонтанаLast matches
ВиренRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Цска-2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23-9 | 14 | 24 |
| 2 | Вирен | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | Черноморец 1919 Бургас | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21-8 | 13 | 24 |
| 4 | Фратрия | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 22 |
| 5 | Рилски Спортист | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 19 |
| 6 | Янтра 2019 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13-11 | 2 | 19 |
| 7 | Несебар | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20-17 | 3 | 18 |
| 8 | Берое | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18-15 | 3 | 18 |
| 9 | Локомотив G. Оряовица | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 17 |
| 10 | Хебар 1918 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27-20 | 7 | 17 |
| 11 | Етар Велико Тарново | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19-19 | 0 | 17 |
| 12 | Марек | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14-14 | 0 | 17 |
| 13 | Спартак Плевен | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12-23 | -11 | 14 |
| 14 | Лудогорец-2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Монтана | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13-23 | -10 | 11 |
| 16 | Спортист Своге | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8-13 | -5 | 10 |
| 17 | Добруджа | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12-21 | -9 | 9 |
| 18 | Пирин Благоевград | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5-34 | -29 | 1 |
Season statistic
Монтана
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 5 (0.7)
- Goals conceded 14 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 5
Вирен
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 16 (2.3)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Монтана
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -8.45 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.07 | 4 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.29 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.07 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.61 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.54 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.68 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.61 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.97 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.19 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.83 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.48 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.92 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.24 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.55 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.67 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.52 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -3.49 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.65 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.91 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +5.69 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -5.56 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.95 | 3 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +1.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
Вирен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.74 | 5 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.96 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.64 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.49 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.76 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.20 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.72 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.80 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.24 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.64 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.62 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +4.68 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.28 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.21 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.17 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.93 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.54 | 1 | 5 |
First half
Монтана
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.95 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.71 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.69 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.78 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.64 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.93 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.60 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.34 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.80 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
Вирен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.84 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.