General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.48
Ср. кэф поражения
2.85 1.66
xG против по кэфам
1.49 0.66
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.14 1.68
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.89 1.65
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.07 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 14'
О. ИровГол · assist М. Адеол
И. Моу → К. МоулангоуSubstitution
23'- 27'
- 33'
- 45+1'
- 47'
- 58'
- 60'
Н. Аджроуд → С. СиллаSubstitution
66'Н. Хаддани → О. КонатеSubstitution
66'Н. Аджроуд → С. СиллаSubstitution
66'- 67'
М. Адеол → Р. Эллиотт-паррисSubstitution
- 70'
- 73'
Т. ТомпсонГол · assist Л. Уильямс-барнетт
- 75'
- 75'
- 82'
Д. Леунга Леунга → К. БадороSubstitution
82'- 88'
- 90+1'
Дж. Ровсвелл → Т. ТингиSubstitution
- 90+1'
Л. Уильямс-барнетт → Дж. БеггсSubstitution
- 90+1'
Л. Блак → Т. ХоллSubstitution
Lineups
Монако U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Тоттенхэм U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.40 | X 3.70 | 2 2.35 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.83 | П2 1.83 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.50 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.44 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.83 | Меньше 3.5 1.83 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Тоттенхэм U19
1 37%X 24%2 39%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Монако U19Last matches
Тоттенхэм U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 0 победы у Монако U19, 0 у Тоттенхэм U19, ничьих 1.
0% W — 0100% D — 10% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Челси U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23-9 | 14 | 16 |
| 2 | Бенфика U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26-7 | 19 | 15 |
| 3 | Брюгге U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 15 |
| 4 | Реал Мадрид U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 15 |
| 5 | Вильярреал U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 |
| 6 | Атлетик Бильбао U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17-7 | 10 | 14 |
| 7 | Атлетико U19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-8 | 8 | 13 |
| 8 | Барселона U19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-9 | 4 | 13 |
| 9 | Тоттенхэм U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28-14 | 14 | 12 |
| 10 | Манчестер Сити U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-8 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Боруссия Дортмунд U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 12 |
| 12 | Спортинг U19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13-10 | 3 | 12 |
| 13 | Псж U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17-8 | 9 | 11 |
| 14 | Интер U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 11 |
| 15 | Аякс U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 10 |
| 16 | Ливерпуль U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-13 | -5 | 10 |
| 17 | Байер U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-16 | -7 | 10 |
| 18 | Монако U19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20-10 | 10 | 9 |
| 19 | Псв U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 8 |
| 20 | Славия Праа U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16-17 | -1 | 8 |
| 21 | Еинтрачт Франкф U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 7 |
| 22 | Олимпик U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 7 |
| 23 | Кобенавн U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 7 |
| 24 | Олймпиякос Пираеус U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 7 |
| 25 | Наполи U19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 6 |
| 26 | Ювентус U19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 5 |
| 27 | Бавария Мюнчен U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-16 | -6 | 4 |
| 28 | Кайрат U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 4 |
| 29 | Аталанта U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-13 | -7 | 4 |
| 30 | Пафос U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-15 | -10 | 4 |
| 31 | R. Унион SG U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 |
| 32 | Галатасарай U18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-21 | -15 | 4 |
| 33 | Арсенал U19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11-18 | -7 | 3 |
| 34 | Ньюкасл U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6-17 | -11 | 0 |
| 35 | Будё-Глимт U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-31 | -27 | 0 |
| 36 | Карабах U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-30 | -29 | 0 |
Season statistic
Монако U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 20 (2.9)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Тоттенхэм U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 28 (4.0)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.7)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Монако U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.08 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.60 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.84 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.46 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +3.38 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.43 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.96 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.10 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.03 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.91 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.44 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +4.19 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.48 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.15 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.18 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.20 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.19 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.60 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.85 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.43 | 1 | 3 |
Тоттенхэм U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.54 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.26 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.06 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.52 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.09 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Монако U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.66 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.32 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.31 | 1 | 1 |
Тоттенхэм U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.